RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Needham Broughton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
you RUN the place
723 Saint Marys St, Raleigh, North Carolina, 27605, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sam Roberson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Arcadia Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2012, 9:04am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results with Distance Race Split Times
Posted 04/10/2012 (2436 downloads)
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
Arcadia High School, 180 Campus Dr., Arcadia, CA, US, 91007
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acalanes
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Alemany
Aliso Niguel
Amador Valley
Antelope Valley
Aptos
Arbor View
Arcadia
Army-Navy Academy
Arroyo
Arroyo Grande
Auburn Riverside
Ayala
Bakersfield
Bear Creek
Bear River
Belvidere North
Beverly Hills
Birmingham
Bishop Amat
Bishop Kelly
Bishop Manogue
Bishop O'Dowd
Bismarck
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Brophy College Prep
Buchanan
Buena
Bullard
Burbank
Burlington
Burroughs (Burbank)
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cajon
Calabasas
California
California (Whittier)
Campolindo
Cantwell-Sacred Heart
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon (Canyon Country)
Canyon Crest Academy
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Carlsbad
Carson
Carter
Cary Academy
Cathedral
Cathedral Catholic
Cedar City
Centennial
Centennial
Centennial (Corona)
Central
Century
Cerritos
Chadwick
Chaminade
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Cheyenne Central
Chicago St Ignatius
Chino Hills
Christian
Christian Academy
Christopher
Cibola
Clairemont
Claremont
Clovis North
Clovis West
Colony
Corona
Corona del Mar
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Cosumnes Oaks
Covina
Crean Lutheran South
Crescenta Valley
Crespi
Culver City
Curtis
Cypress
Damien
Dana Hills
Davis
Del Campo
Del Norte
DeLaSalle
Desert Oasis
Desert Vista
Diamond Bar
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
Douglas
Douglas MacArthur
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Eaglecrest
East
East Chapel Hill
Edison (HB)
Eisenhower
El Camino
El Camino Real
El Capitan
El Diamante
El Modena
El Rancho
El Toro
Elsinore
Enochs
Esperanza
Etiwanda
Evergreen
Fairfield
Fairview
Faith Lutheran
Fallbrook
Festus
Flathead
Flintridge Prep
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fort Collins
Fort Saskat (Ab)
Fountain Valley
Fowler
Frankfort Lincoln-Way East
Frontier
Gabrielino
Gahr
Garden Grove
Gig Harbor
Glacier
Glacier Peak
Glendale
Glendora
Golden Valley
Golden Valley
Golden Valley
Grace Brethren
Granada
Granite Hills
Granite Hills
Grayslake Central
Great Oak
Grossmont
Guerin Catholic
Half Moon Bay
Hart
Harvard-Westlake
Hellgate
Henry A Wise
Henry M. Gunn
Highland
Highland - P
Houston Cypress Woods
Huntington Beach
Independence
Indio
James Logan
Jesse Bethel
Jesuit
John F. Kennedy (r)
John W. North
Jordan
Juan Diego Catholic
Juanita
Kentwood
Killeen Ellison
Kingsburg
Knight
La Costa Canyon
La Jolla
La Jolla Country Day
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Reina
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Lake Dallas
Lakeside
Lakewood
Lehi
Leigh
Lewis and Clark
Liberty
Liberty - Bakersfield
Lindblom HS
Locke
Lompoc
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Gatos
Los Osos
Lou. Holy Cross
Louis St Laurent
Louisville
Lowell
Loyola
Madera
Maranatha
Marina
Marlborough
Martin Luther King
Mater Dei (SDS)
Mater Dei High School Track & Field and Cr
Mayfield
Mc Callie
McFarland
McNally
McQueen
Merrill West
Millikan
Mira Costa
Mira Monte
Miramonte
Mission Bay
Mission Viejo
Monroe
Monrovia
Monsignor Farrell
Monta Vista
Monte Vista
Montebello
Moorpark
Morgan
Mountain View
Mountain View Mesa
Mountain View UT
Mt Carmel
Mt Vernon
Mullen
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Narbonne
Nederland
Needham Broughton
New Fairfield
New Lenox Providence Catholic
Newbury Park
Newport Harbor
Nipomo
Nordhoff
Norte Vista
North Central
North Central (Indianapolis)
North Kitsap
North Schuylkill
North Torrance
Northwest
Northwood
Notre Dame (SO)
O'Dea
Oak Park
Oakland
Oaks Christian
Odyssey Academy
Ogden
Ontario
Orange Lutheran
Orem
Otay Ranch
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palisades Charter
Paloma Valley
Palos Verdes
Paradise
Paramount
Park City
Paso Robles
Patrick Henry
Pearl River
Peninsula
Penn Wood
Piedmont Hills
Plainfield North
Pleasant Grove
Pocatello
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Pomona
Potomac
Poway
Pullman
Punahou
Quartz Hill
Ramona
Rancho Bernardo
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rapid City Christian
Redlands
Redlands East Valley
Redondo Union
Redwood
Reed
Reedley
Richland
Ridgeview
Ridgewood
Rincon University
Rio Mesa
Riverton
Rodriguez
Ronald W. Reagan
Rosemead
Rowland
San Clemente
San Gorgonio
San Jacinto
San Juan Hills
San Lorenzo valley
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
San Pasqual
San Pedro
Sanger
Santa Fe
Santa Margarita
Santa Ynez
Saugus
Serra (SDS)
Serra (SS)
Serrano
Servite
Shafter
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Silverado
Simi Valley
Skyview MS
South Hills
South Lakes
South Pasadena
St Anthony's
St Francis (Mountain View)
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Margaret’s
St. Mary's (Stockton)
St. Mary’s Academy
Stagg
Steele Canyon
Stockdale
Summit
Sweetwater
Syracuse
Taft
Tamalpais
Temple City
Templeton
Tesoro
The Bishop's School
The Tatnall
Thousand Oaks TF
ThunderRidge
Timpview
Torrance
Torrey Pines
Trabuco Hills TF
Unattached
University City
University Irvine
Vacaville
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley Christian
Valley View
Venice
Ventura
Verrado
Villa Park
Vista
Vista Del Lago
Vista Del Lago
Vista Murrieta
Wakefield
Walnut
Warren
Wasatch
Wasco
Washington
Wasilla
Webb
West Bakersfield
West Grand
West Ranch
West Torrance
Western
Westlake
Wetaskiwin
White River
Whitney
Whittier
Whittier Christian
Wilson (Long Beach)
Windward
Woodbridge
Woods Cross
Woodside
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
King, Kyree
12
Colony
10.70
+0.0
3
2
McDaniel, Eric
12
Notre Dame (SO)
10.86
+1.1
6
3
Kinley, Takkartist Mc
11
John F. Kennedy
10.94
+1.1
6
4
Matos, Luis
11
Golden Valley
10.95
-0.1
4
4
Treggs, Bryce
12
St. John Bosco
10.95
+0.8
5
6
Hasan, Adam
Lake Dallas
10.97
-0.1
1
7
Davis, Dominic
9
Alemany
10.98
-0.1
1
8
Roach, Cameron
12
Rio Mesa
11.00
+0.8
5
9
O'connor, Devante
12
Locke
11.02
+0.3
2
10
Riggins, Jordan
12
Rodriguez
11.05
+1.1
6
11
Berkley, James
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.06
+1.1
6
12
Andrews, Darren
11
Bishop Amat
11.07
+0.8
5
13
Smith, Chad
12
El Capitan
11.08
+0.8
5
14
Ramiro, Barraza
12
Bakersfield
11.09
+0.8
5
15
Jones, Walter
11
Redlands
11.12
+0.0
3
16
Paulino, Brailin
10
Clovis West
11.13
+0.8
5
17
adams, ishmael
12
Oaks Christian
11.15
+0.8
5
18
Wicks, Gerard
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.16
+1.1
6
19
Grayer, D'Amani
11
Brophy College P
11.17
+0.0
3
20
Gingras, Josh
12
Reed
11.18
+0.0
3
21
Chambers, Justice
12
Enochs
11.19
+0.0
3
21
Johnson, Karris
11
California
11.19
-0.1
4
23
Swan, Jeremy
12
Paramount
11.20
-0.1
4
23
Mickens, Jaydon
12
Dorsey
11.20
+0.0
3
23
Beard, Johnny
12
Piedmont Hills
11.20
+0.8
5
26
Thompson, Aaron
11
Los Osos
11.24
+0.0
3
27
Milan, Chris
12
Great Oak
11.25
+1.1
6
27
Coleman, Derrez
12
Carter
11.25
+0.8
5
29
Johnson, Terry
11
Oaks Christian
11.27
+0.3
2
30
Long, Kei-Ron
11
Vista Murrieta
11.28
+1.1
6
31
John, Hill
9
Chaminade
11.31
-0.1
1
31
Fletcher, Willie
12
Orange Lutheran
11.31
+0.0
3
33
Cape, Jared
12
Buchanan
11.32
-0.1
4
34
Peterson, Jordon
12
Lehi
11.36
+0.3
2
35
Carter, Micheal
9
Valencia (Valenc
11.37
-0.1
1
36
Hardy, William
11
Antelope Valley
11.38
+0.3
2
37
Collins, Marcus
11
Mission Viejo
11.41
-0.1
4
38
Graham, Darian
12
Monrovia
11.44
+1.1
6
39
Gaston, Tiller
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.45
+1.1
6
40
Brockington, Harry
11
Chaminade
11.46
-0.1
4
41
Woo, Christian
10
Orange Lutheran
11.47
-0.1
1
42
Park, Chris
10
North Torrance
11.54
-0.1
1
43
Dowling, George
11
Valencia (Valenc
11.60
+0.3
2
44
Price, David
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.67
-0.1
4
45
Farris, Sam
12
Paramount
11.71
+0.3
2
46
Flournoy, Dominick
Pomona
11.83
-0.1
1
Mens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bozmans, Raymond
12
Fort Collins
10.41
+0.5
1
2
Darby, Ronald
12
Potomac
10.55
+0.5
1
3
Mitchell, Elijah
11
E. Roosevelt
10.58
+0.5
1
4
Muhammad, Khalfani
11
Notre Dame (SO)
10.60
+0.5
1
5
Marshall, Byron
12
Valley Christian
10.70
+0.5
1
6
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
10.75
+0.5
1
7
Taylor, Tatum
11
O'Dea
10.80
+0.5
1
8
Kane, John
11
Great Oak
10.87
+0.5
1
9
Mars, Jaylyn
11
Mullen
10.94
+0.5
1
Mens 100m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vinnie
11
Oaks Christian
10.60
+1.0
1
2
King, Christian
12
Centennial
10.61
+1.0
1
3
Hazel, Austin
12
Mater Dei High S
10.77
+1.0
1
4
Johnson, Philip
11
Bishop Amat
10.79
+1.0
1
5
Davis, Michael
11
Glendale
10.79
+1.0
1
6
Mctyler, Torrey
11
Cathedral
10.98
+1.0
1
7
Singletary, Napoleon
12
E. Roosevelt
10.99
+1.0
1
8
Simmons, Hunter
11
Tesoro
11.20
+1.0
1
--
McCloskey, Dylan
12
El Camino
FS
+1.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simon, Morgan
11
Loyola
21.90
-1.0
1
2
Fuery, Darrell
11
Serra (SS)
21.94
-1.8
3
3
Grimes, Thomas
12
Centennial
22.01
-1.0
1
4
Matos, Luis
11
Golden Valley
22.15
-0.9
4
5
Carrillo, Arnold
12
McQueen
22.16
-0.9
4
6
Treggs, Bryce
12
St. John Bosco
22.25
-1.0
1
7
Rohani, Alex
11
Beverly Hills
22.28
-1.8
3
8
Luckett, Anthony
12
Culver City
22.29
-1.8
3
9
Fairweather, Hakeem
12
Warren
22.30
-0.9
4
10
McDaniel, Eric
12
Notre Dame (SO)
22.31
-0.9
4
11
Rogers, Michael
12
St. John Bosco
22.32
-2.1
2
12
Chambers, Justice
12
Enochs
22.36
-1.8
3
13
Abby, Lorne
12
Carson
22.40
-2.1
2
14
Smith, Richard
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.40
-1.8
3
15
Paulino, Brailin
10
Clovis West
22.41
-2.1
2
16
O'connor, Devante
12
Locke
22.43
-2.1
2
17
Fortin, Seth
11
Davis
22.44
-1.0
1
18
Riggins, Jordan
12
Rodriguez
22.49
-1.8
3
19
Hasan, Adam
Lake Dallas
22.62
-0.9
4
20
Beard, Johnny
12
Piedmont Hills
22.62
-1.0
1
21
Gordon, Joshua
12
El Camino Real
22.64
-1.0
1
22
Gunter, Austin
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.65
-1.8
3
23
McElwee, Alex
12
Arcadia
22.66
-1.8
3
24
Ramiro, Barraza
12
Bakersfield
22.67
-2.1
2
25
Swan, Jeremy
12
Paramount
22.69
-1.8
3
26
Brown, Tyler
12
La Quinta (La Qu
22.69
-0.9
4
27
East, Billy
11
Kingsburg
22.71
-1.0
1
28
Wonnell, Tyler
12
Buchanan
22.79
-0.9
4
29
Ardis, Antony
11
La Costa Canyon
22.84
-0.9
4
30
Wolitarsky, Drew
11
Canyon (Canyon C
22.89
-1.0
1
31
Johnson, Terry
11
Oaks Christian
23.10
-2.1
2
--
Narvaez, Terance
12
Canyon Springs
DQ
-2.1
2
Mens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Devon
11
Brophy College P
21.10
+0.2
1
2
Bozmans, Raymond
12
Fort Collins
21.11
+0.2
1
3
Darby, Ronald
12
Potomac
21.35
+0.2
1
4
Mitchell, Elijah
11
E. Roosevelt
21.66
+0.2
1
5
Page, Champ
12
Henry A Wise
21.79
+0.2
1
6
Muhammad, Khalfani
11
Notre Dame (SO)
21.81
+0.2
1
7
Davis, Michael
11
Glendale
21.98
+0.2
1
8
Gayle, Steven
11
Mt Vernon
22.07
+0.2
1
9
Mars, Jaylyn
11
Mullen
22.79
+0.2
1
Mens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saucer, Vinnie
11
Oaks Christian
21.75
+0.3
1
2
Hazel, Austin
12
Mater Dei High S
21.98
+0.3
1
3
McCloskey, Dylan
12
El Camino
22.04
+0.3
1
4
Taylor, Tatum
11
O'Dea
22.21
+0.3
1
5
Gingras, Josh
12
Reed
22.30
+0.3
1
6
Smith, Chad
12
El Capitan
22.57
+0.3
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Narvaez, Terance
12
Canyon Springs
48.59
3
2
Miller, Christian
12
Jesse Bethel
48.86
3
3
Zimmerman, Darion
12
Rio Mesa
48.90
2
4
Fowler, Anthony
12
Taft
48.91
3
5
Latin, Willie
12
James Logan
49.02
2
6
Bradley, Amir
11
Lakewood
49.13
2
7
Prentice, Andrew
12
Glacier Peak
49.44
1
8
Miles, Parish
11
Etiwanda
49.46
1
9
Bluth, Michael
10
Riverton
49.53
1
10
Balucas, Makynzee
12
Buchanan
50.06
3
11
Brown, Kyle
10
Maranatha
50.08
2
12
Hardlund, Alex
Cypress
50.10
3
13
Thomas, Xavier
12
Indio
50.18
2
14
Seng, Veth
12
Poly (Long Beach
50.20
3
15
Robinson, Yinka
12
Grossmont
50.24
1
16
Johnson, Toya
12
Knight
50.30
1
17
Myers, Bobby
12
El Capitan
50.80
2
18
Taylor, Donnell Avery
12
Mt Vernon
50.90
1
19
Ridge, Drake
12
Corona del Sol
50.92
1
20
Norman, Stanley
9
Poly (Long Beach
51.68
2
21
Jeffress, Zane
10
Fairview
51.87
1
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Champ
12
Henry A Wise
47.31
1
2
Carrillo, Arnold
12
McQueen
47.43
1
3
Clark, Rashard
12
Dorsey
47.54
1
4
Taylor, Michael
12
Reedley
48.03
1
5
Lambourne, Cole
12
Riverton
48.25
1
6
Williams, Matthew
12
Vista Del Lago
48.82
1
7
Brown, Tyler
12
La Quinta (La Qu
49.29
1
8
Fabela, German
12
La Serna
49.43
1
--
Biggers, Garrette
12
John W. North
DQ
1
Mens 400m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toler, Elisha
12
Carson
48.52
1
2
Barnes, Derek
12
Tesoro
49.24
1
3
Lujan, Julian
12
Servite
49.49
1
4
Lawson, Lucas
11
Cathedral Cathol
49.68
1
5
Zaczkiewicz, Suavea
12
Serra (SDS)
49.78
1
--
Hall, Ronny
10
Serra (SS)
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franco, Talem
11
Wasatch
1:54.19
3
2
Williams, Jake
12
Cathedral Cathol
1:54.50
3
1
Bradley, Michael
12
Grossmont
1:54.71
2
3
Senese, Jared
11
Mt Carmel
1:54.90
3
2
Yardley, Brandon
12
Syracuse
1:54.94
2
4
Chamberlen, Dylan
12
Paradise
1:55.08
3
3
Hayes, Malik
12
Quartz Hill
1:55.10
2
5
Johnson, Cody
11
San Lorenzo vall
1:55.22
3
4
Monaco, Colin
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:55.39
2
5
Gonzalez, Ivan
11
Ridgeview
1:55.41
2
6
Sagers, Jackson
11
Davis
1:55.49
2
7
Lopez, Tommy
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1:55.61
2
8
Towns, Brandon
11
San Pedro
1:55.75
2
9
Smith, Tanner
12
Timpview
1:55.81
2
10
Faulkner, Adler
11
Acalanes
1:55.94
2
6
Jackson, Cody
11
Corona del Sol
1:55.95
3
1
Yakimchuck, Edie
Auburn Riverside
1:56.03
1
11
Armenta, Alex
Monrovia
1:56.04
2
12
Chin, Michael
11
Christian Academ
1:56.08
2
7
Rubenzer, Jack
11
Brophy College P
1:56.25
3
13
Wong, Doug
Agoura
1:56.32
2
8
Williams, Adam
11
Damien
1:56.75
3
9
Kenyawani, Noah
12
Rincon Universit
1:56.77
3
2
Hall, Dalton
11
Mater Dei High S
1:57.25
1
3
Creasman, Nick
10
Corona del Sol
1:57.76
1
4
Acevedo, Derek
11
Clovis North
1:57.83
1
5
Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah
10
Burbank
1:57.94
1
10
Mangoba, Adrian
10
Vista
1:58.11
3
11
Lewis, Josh
11
Loyola
1:58.16
3
6
Moseley, Tony
12
Arcadia
1:58.19
1
7
Bias, Jeremiah
9
Vista Del Lago
1:58.24
1
8
Herold, Dustin
10
Redondo Union
1:58.31
1
9
Esposito, Austin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
1:58.53
1
10
Snow, Bryce
Cheyenne Central
1:58.80
1
11
Grundahl, Jacob
12
South Lakes
1:58.95
1
12
Allred, Austin
12
Davis
1:59.42
1
13
Thompson, Seth
11
Davis
1:59.49
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Tyler
12
Wetaskiwin
1:49.23
1
2
Hernandez, Hector
12
Killeen Ellison
1:49.91
1
3
Hartle, Nick
12
Centennial
1:50.35
1
4
Monsivaiz, Alexander
12
Army-Navy Academ
1:50.47
1
5
Wheat, Brandon
12
Mountain View Me
1:52.21
1
6
Davis, Sean
12
Valley Christian
1:52.39
1
7
Crocker, Will
12
Belvidere North
1:52.66
1
8
Jackson, Darrell
12
Fairfield
1:53.85
1
9
Rivera, Nick
12
Rowland
1:54.38
1
10
Vigil, Connor
12
Redlands East Va
1:54.67
1
11
Drinkwater, Will
12
Gig Harbor
1:54.83
1
12
Hewitt, Michael
12
Great Oak
1:55.81
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Aaron
12
E. Roosevelt
4:18.74
3
2
Rivera, Nick
12
Rowland
4:19.89
3
3
Cartwright, Sam
12
Chadwick
4:20.20
3
1
Medina, Kyle
11
Ventura
4:20.98
2
4
Massey, RJ
12
Mountain View Me
4:22.13
3
2
Lopez, Tommy
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:22.51
2
3
Griego, Ismael
12
Granite Hills
4:22.87
2
5
Unno, Justin
12
Palos Verdes
4:23.03
3
1
Hernandez, Julian
12
Corona
4:23.10
1
4
Lucero, Adam
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:23.41
2
2
Fernandez, Bryan
11
Dos Pueblos
4:23.45
1
3
III, Silvester Harriso
12
Killeen Ellison
4:23.55
1
6
Vargas, Ryan
12
Arcadia
4:23.80
3
5
Emery, Brenden
12
Great Oak
4:24.12
2
6
Ahmed, Warsame
12
Venice
4:24.36
2
4
Orozco, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:24.64
1
7
Lee, Francis
12
Arcadia
4:24.79
2
8
Dileva, Jon
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:24.87
2
7
Hedquist, Alex
11
Davis
4:24.90
3
8
Martin, Mitch
12
Half Moon Bay
4:25.32
3
5
Madsen, William
12
McNally
4:25.58
1
6
Goodwin, Sumner
11
Lewis and Clark
4:25.97
1
7
Snow, Bryce
Cheyenne Central
4:26.26
1
9
Cruz, Sebastian
12
St. John Bosco
4:26.34
2
10
Sanchez, Gustavo
12
Nordhoff
4:26.53
2
8
Roberts, Ian
12
Ventura
4:26.56
1
9
Galvez, David
11
Rowland
4:27.22
1
11
Prior, Andrew
12
Henry M. Gunn
4:28.62
2
12
Ruiz, Marco
11
Brophy College P
4:28.78
2
10
Celum, Clay
12
Clovis West
4:29.95
1
11
Dougherty, Evan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:30.13
1
12
Hayes, Malik
12
Quartz Hill
4:33.97
1
13
Young, John
12
Mission Viejo
4:35.12
1
14
Duncan, Mike
12
Crescenta Valley
4:39.40
1
15
Kenyawani, Noah
12
Rincon Universit
4:52.49
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nye, Brad
12
Davis
4:08.80
1
2
Dickson, Marcus
12
White River
4:09.41
1
3
Silva, Ryan
11
Rincon Universit
4:10.33
1
4
Gutierrez, Luis
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:13.11
1
5
O'neil, Austin
12
Hart
4:14.56
1
6
Martinez, Danny
12
St. John Bosco
4:15.75
1
7
Brewster, Will
12
Grayslake Centra
4:15.77
1
8
Mihalik, Kevin
12
Rancho Bernardo
4:16.44
1
9
Lee, Garrett
11
Belvidere North
4:17.75
1
10
Shelton, Haven
12
Pleasant Grove
4:20.65
1
11
Plumb, Nicholas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:20.77
1
12
Simic, Dragan
12
Woodbridge
4:22.06
1
13
Waschura, Chris
12
Woodside
4:24.98
1
Mens Mile Rising Stars
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Nathan
10
Corona del Sol
4:21.85
1
2
Sanchez, Richard
10
Fairview
4:22.79
1
3
Corcoran, Garrett
10
Villa Park
4:23.69
1
4
Williams, Skylar
10
Davis
4:23.71
1
5
Byrne, Jonathan
10
Newbury Park
4:25.77
1
6
McANDREWS, John
10
Loyola
4:25.81
1
7
Williams, Jacob
10
Buchanan
4:27.77
1
8
Luna, David
10
Indio
4:28.19
1
9
Hurlock, Blair
10
DeLaSalle
4:28.76
1
10
Kossick, Cooper
9
Edison (HB)
4:28.92
1
11
Tait, William
10
Redondo Union
4:29.99
1
12
Duke, Mike
10
Glendora
4:30.09
1
13
Diem, Gavin
10
Dana Hills
4:30.16
1
14
Hagood, Jack
10
The Tatnall
4:40.01
1
15
Gonzalez, Anthony
9
Golden Valley
4:56.97
1
Mens Mile Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brazeal, Cody
11
Buchanan
4:13.38
1
2
Zygmunt, Luke
12
Grayslake Centra
4:14.90
1
3
Messerly, Brandon
12
Great Oak
4:16.22
1
4
Gonzalez, Sergio
12
Arcadia
4:16.45
1
5
Sindel, Eric
11
Mt Carmel
4:16.67
1
6
Rushing, Jordon
12
Del Campo
4:17.94
1
7
Fehrnstrom, Jamie
12
Miramonte
4:18.24
1
8
Torres, Omar
12
Warren
4:18.65
1
9
Braude, Tal
10
Torrey Pines
4:21.18
1
10
Engel, Jason
11
Santa Margarita
4:22.39
1
11
Malone-White, Evan
11
Redondo Union
4:22.92
1
12
Ferguson, Brandon
12
Woodbridge
4:23.16
1
13
Fuhriman, Trevor
12
Monte Vista
4:25.66
1
Mens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zeinasellassie, Futs
12
North Central (I
8:47.75
1
2
Montoya, Bernie
11
Cibola
8:48.25
1
3
Nowak, Craig
12
Houston Cypress
8:49.12
1
4
Leingang, Jake
11
Bismarck
8:51.23
1
5
Clevenger, Michael
12
Douglas MacArthu
8:54.12
1
6
Fahy, Darren
12
La Costa Canyon
8:54.51
1
7
Haney, Blake
10
Stockdale
8:54.65
1
8
Perrin, Zach
11
Flathead
8:55.24
1
9
Farnsworth, Dallin
12
Highland - P
8:55.28
1
10
Engels, Craig
12
Ronald W. Reagan
8:55.51
1
11
Keelan, Jack
11
Chicago St Ignat
8:55.86
1
12
Graham, Thomas
12
Cary Academy
8:56.21
1
13
Smoragiewicz, Tony
12
Rapid City Chris
8:57.10
1
14
Thomson, Jacob
11
Lou. Holy Cross
8:58.12
1
15
Baker, Brock
11
Oakland
8:58.51
1
16
Gaudreau, Billy
12
St. Margaret’s
9:00.24
1
17
Parsons, Sam
12
The Tatnall
9:00.61
1
18
Krotzer, Korey
12
Auburn Riverside
9:01.11
1
19
Diaz, Jonah
12
Palos Verdes
9:01.42
1
20
Yunk, Tyler
11
Belvidere North
9:03.09
1
21
Joyce, Thomas
12
Campolindo
9:03.23
1
22
White, Drew
12
Festus
9:04.08
1
23
Guijarro, Bryan
12
Knight
9:07.42
1
24
Miller, Cameron
12
Stockdale
9:08.08
1
25
Roberson, Sam
12
Needham Broughto
9:08.58
1
26
Johnson, Keifer
12
ThunderRidge
9:11.01
1
27
Bishop, Kevin
12
Monta Vista
9:13.24
1
28
Walton, Gil
12
Mc Callie
9:18.11
1
29
Fraley, Troy
11
Glacier
9:26.78
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orosco, Josh
12
Buchanan
9:24.10
1
2
Wood, Logan
12
Davis
9:24.36
1
3
Mercado, Tyler
12
Del Campo
9:27.37
1
4
Stromberg, Grant
12
Palisades Charte
9:30.19
1
5
Fisher, Conner
11
Stockdale
9:31.98
1
6
Freeman, Christian
11
Carlsbad
9:33.29
1
7
Carrillo, Eddie
12
Great Oak
9:33.30
1
8
Garrett, Stephen
9
The Tatnall
9:34.09
1
9
Munoz, Elias
10
Cathedral
9:39.87
1
10
Aposhian, Andrew
11
Davis
9:40.07
1
11
Hansen, Hayden
11
Davis
9:42.13
1
12
Chamberlain, Kevin
12
Great Oak
9:45.50
1
13
Lopez, Josh
10
St. John Bosco
9:50.80
1
14
Matthews, Kevin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
9:51.18
1
15
Negrete, Doug
11
Damien
9:52.66
1
16
Johnston, Drake
11
Palisades Charte
9:55.30
1
17
Bueckert, Kyle
11
Maranatha
9:56.64
1
18
Balder, Jack
11
Great Oak
9:59.31
1
19
Forseth, Alex
Cheyenne Central
10:03.96
1
20
Roberts, Christian
11
St. John Bosco
10:06.74
1
21
Kelly, Curtis
12
Stockdale
10:08.16
1
22
Mceachren, Mat
11
Mt Carmel
10:08.99
1
23
III, Silvester Harriso
12
Killeen Ellison
10:10.09
1
24
Nelson, Michael
12
Cheyenne Central
10:15.23
1
25
Tress, Brian
11
Monsignor Farrel
10:17.78
1
26
Dreibelbis, Ryland
11
Palos Verdes
10:18.13
1
27
Trim, Ned
12
Loyola
10:21.56
1
28
Lewandowski, Dan
11
Monsignor Farrel
10:27.97
1
29
York, Tyler
Eisenhower
10:29.49
1
30
Cardona, Israel
11
North Torrance
10:44.16
1
31
Scariano, Taz
Hellgate
10:44.51
1
Mens 3200m Rated 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haslam, Riess
12
University City
9:23.77
1
2
Hansen, Brandon
12
San Marcos
9:25.68
1
3
Rampoldi, Ryan
12
Rancho Bernardo
9:26.08
1
4
Griego, Ismael
12
Granite Hills
9:27.45
1
5
Garcia, Jazeel
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:28.49
1
6
Gonzalez, Joel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
9:29.03
1
7
Hicks, Nick
12
San Lorenzo vall
9:29.07
1
8
Macey, Carter
11
Desert Vista
9:29.26
1
9
Dougherty, Evan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
9:30.05
1
10
Cabean, Perry
12
Ronald W. Reagan
9:32.77
1
11
Marasigan, Guido
11
Santa Margarita
9:33.22
1
12
Castellon, Alex
11
Colony
9:34.06
1
13
Celum, Clay
12
Clovis West
9:34.59
1
14
Dykstra, Ryan
11
Desert Vista
9:34.61
1
15
Munoz, Michael
12
La Serna
9:34.90
1
16
Hodgens, Ryan
11
Whitney
9:35.10
1
17
Miner, Sam
11
East Chapel Hill
9:35.90
1
18
Kaufmann, Karsten
12
Bishop O'Dowd
9:36.20
1
19
Bourke, Patrick
11
Cathedral Cathol
9:36.69
1
20
Herrera, Edwin
12
Ventura
9:37.14
1
21
Henn, Andrew
12
Tamalpais
9:37.19
1
22
Galvez, David
11
Rowland
9:37.63
1
23
Giguere, Mikey
10
Westlake
9:38.62
1
24
Perez, Adam
12
Mira Costa
9:40.25
1
25
Aube, Kyle
10
Marina
9:41.98
1
26
Valenzula, Nick
11
Colony
9:45.89
1
27
Acevedo, David
12
Whittier
9:46.23
1
28
Corea, Bernie
11
Burbank
9:48.28
1
29
Herrick, Chris
Hellgate
9:51.97
1
30
Davis, Maxwell
11
Dos Pueblos
10:04.11
1
31
Alexander, Ryan
9
Birmingham
10:11.58
1
Mens 3200m Rated 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Bryan
11
Dos Pueblos
9:18.76
1
2
Goodwin, Sumner
11
Lewis and Clark
9:18.86
1
3
Ramirez, Kevin
11
Santa Fe
9:21.08
1
4
Land, Seamus
12
San Luis Obispo
9:21.16
1
5
Voytilla, Dmitri
12
Rancho Bernardo
9:21.26
1
6
Arthur, Glenn
12
Rio Mesa
9:22.86
1
7
Hedquist, Alex
11
Davis
9:24.66
1
8
Barber, Jake
12
Newport Harbor
9:25.21
1
9
Marsh, Jordan
12
Ronald W. Reagan
9:25.76
1
10
Hanson, Tyler
11
Miramonte
9:25.92
1
11
Nguyen, Cody
12
Brea Olinda
9:26.05
1
12
Vientos, Brandon
12
West Torrance
9:26.16
1
13
Thies, Jeff
11
Edison (HB)
9:27.51
1
14
Martin, Shay
11
Carlsbad
9:28.47
1
15
Bernard, Donald
Bishop Manogue
9:30.12
1
16
Bautista, Miguel
10
Poly (Long Beach
9:31.13
1
17
Alwafai, Tareq
12
Aliso Niguel
9:31.67
1
18
Sanchez, Ryan
11
Glendora
9:33.07
1
19
Goins, Austin
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:34.18
1
20
Dholakia, Amar
12
Esperanza
9:34.70
1
21
Garcia, Cristian
12
Santa Fe
9:36.34
1
22
Johnson, Preston
11
Davis
9:37.42
1
23
Williams, Garrett
12
Corona
9:41.69
1
24
Lucero, Adam
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:45.40
1
25
Morgan, Charles
12
University Irvin
9:47.07
1
26
Brandt, Robert
9
Loyola
9:48.07
1
27
Fraire, Sergio
11
Burbank
9:57.04
1
Mens 3200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saarel, Ben
11
Park City
9:01.46
1
2
Caro, Omar
11
Norte Vista
9:04.68
1
3
Armstrong, Elijah
9
Pocatello
9:04.78
1
4
Gonzalez, Sergio
12
Arcadia
9:05.33
1
5
Woolf, Nick
12
E. Roosevelt
9:08.28
1
6
Cromar, Brayden
11
Davis
9:08.30
1
7
Causey, Eric
12
La Costa Canyon
9:09.11
1
8
Vargas, Santos
12
Eisenhower
9:11.66
1
9
Foster, Grant
12
Los Gatos
9:12.57
1
10
Fahy, Steven
10
La Costa Canyon
9:13.07
1
11
Marquardt, Charles
12
Loyola
9:13.24
1
12
Botta, Will Wilde
12
The Bishop's Sch
9:13.66
1
13
Monroy, Anthony
12
Burroughs (Burba
9:14.20
1
14
Fisk, Kyler
12
Tesoro
9:14.95
1
15
Shearn, Brendan
11
North Schuylkill
9:15.01
1
16
Pratt, Mitchell
11
Arcadia
9:15.20
1
17
Ebiner, Tom
12
Damien
9:17.69
1
18
Garrett, Kent
12
Guerin Catholic
9:20.12
1
19
Brenneman, Paul
12
St. Margaret’s
9:20.18
1
20
Giacco, Alex
11
The Tatnall
9:20.38
1
21
Bonthius, Jay
12
Fountain Valley
9:22.12
1
22
Jones, Jared
12
Loyola
9:24.41
1
23
Davis, Calvin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:24.43
1
24
Hazlett, Jared
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:26.56
1
25
Avila, Adam
12
Cathedral
9:29.46
1
26
Peterman, Adam
11
Hellgate
10:02.25
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McCully, Toure
12
Bonita
14.60
+0.8
6
2
Hawkins, Chris
11
Rancho Cucamonga
14.75
+0.8
6
3
Chiao, Kevin
12
Gabrielino
14.79w
+2.1
5
4
Stach, Brenden
11
Canyon (Canyon C
14.83w
+2.1
5
5
Jackson, Isiah
12
El Camino
14.84
-0.5
3
6
Ferguson, Jordan
11
Loyola
14.96w
+2.1
5
6
viltz, masana
10
Millikan
14.96
+1.5
1
8
dowdy, daniel
12
Redlands East Va
14.98
+0.8
6
9
Hughes, Brandon
12
Moorpark
15.03
+0.8
6
10
Lindsey, Andre
11
Stagg
15.05
-0.5
3
11
Hawks, Chris
12
Verrado
15.06w
+2.1
5
12
Graf, Mike
12
Vista Murrieta
15.07
+0.8
6
13
McCracken, Devin
12
Mt Carmel
15.09w
+2.1
5
13
Bell, Reggie
11
Dorsey
15.09
+1.0
4
15
Ford, Terry
12
Rowland
15.11
+1.0
4
15
Mayfield, Tevin
10
Corona del Sol
15.11
+1.5
1
17
Hubbard, Kyle
12
Mira Costa
15.13w
+2.1
5
18
Hartinger, Ben
11
San Pasqual
15.17
+1.0
4
19
Pham, Oliver
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.20
+1.0
4
20
Washington, Brandon
11
El Camino
15.22
-0.5
2
20
James, Jake
11
Granite Hills
15.22
+0.8
6
22
King, Christian
12
Centennial
15.23
+0.8
6
22
Sharp, Cody
12
McQueen
15.23
-0.5
3
24
Manuel, Bayrone
10
Wilson (Long Bea
15.24
+1.5
1
25
Jeter, Josh
12
Martin Luther Ki
15.29
+1.0
4
26
Mitchell, Tevon
12
Dorsey
15.32
-0.5
3
26
Chohan, Karunveer
11
Buchanan
15.32
-0.5
2
28
pitcher, jordan
11
Oaks Christian
15.33w
+2.1
5
28
Proctor, Kyle
12
Patrick Henry
15.33
-0.5
3
30
Sitch, Trever
12
Whitney
15.42
-0.5
3
31
Iles, Jason
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.44
+1.0
4
32
Riser, Cullan
11
Orange Lutheran
15.57
-0.5
2
33
Evans, Ryan
11
Aliso Niguel
15.59
-0.5
2
33
Drain, Armando
12
South Lakes
15.59
+1.0
4
35
Carnevale, Charlie
12
Monrovia
15.86
-0.5
2
36
Rickman, Mckenzie
11
Carson
15.92
+0.8
6
37
Hayes, Nikko
11
Lompoc
15.94
-0.5
3
38
Bellamy, Kymoni
12
Carson
16.00
-0.5
2
39
Mulligan, Brandon
Cathedral
16.01
+1.5
1
39
Hardy, William
11
Antelope Valley
16.01
-0.5
2
41
Glasgow-Gray, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.18
+0.8
6
42
Elias, Aiden
12
Notre Dame (SO)
16.35
-0.5
3
43
Tell, Marvel
Crespi
16.45
+1.5
1
44
Romo, George
12
Montebello
17.18
-0.5
2
45
Ettema, Marty
12
Christopher
17.19
-0.5
3
46
Davison, John
11
Alemany
18.27
-0.5
2
47
Akins, Cameron
11
Cathedral
18.92w
+2.1
5
Mens 110m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Devon
11
Brophy College P
13.52
+1.0
1
2
Echols, Dondre
12
Potomac
13.71
+1.0
1
3
III, Kenneth Walker
12
John F. Kennedy
14.05
+1.0
1
4
Williams, Darion
12
Vista Murrieta
14.49
+1.0
1
5
Moten, Keithyon
12
Indio
14.69
+1.0
1
6
Thulin, Shane
12
Frontier
15.32
+1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strong, Cale
12
Wasatch
14.24w
+2.8
1
2
Todd-borden, Julian
12
La Costa Canyon
14.31w
+2.8
1
3
Knowles, James
12
St. Francis
14.40w
+2.8
1
4
Vargas, Ramon
12
Huntington Beach
14.45w
+2.8
1
5
Solomon, Duane
12
Great Oak
14.60w
+2.8
1
6
McCully, Toure
12
Bonita
14.76w
+2.8
1
7
Nozick, Lucas
12
Culver City
14.80w
+2.8
1
8
Chiao, Kevin
12
Gabrielino
15.35w
+2.8
1
9
Holt, Elijah
11
Arroyo Grande
16.09w
+2.8
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Duane
12
Great Oak
38.03
5
2
Moten, Keithyon
12
Indio
38.04
5
3
Bellamy, Kymoni
12
Carson
38.10
5
4
Hubbard, Kyle
12
Mira Costa
38.53
4
5
Siscard, Lloyd
11
Serra (SS)
38.93
4
5
Graf, Mike
12
Vista Murrieta
38.93
5
7
Bolden, Victor
11
Los Osos
38.94
4
8
Hawkins, Chris
11
Rancho Cucamonga
39.00
5
9
Porter, Jacob
12
Martin Luther Ki
39.04
5
10
Rosser, Khallifah
12
Summit
39.34
3
11
Hawks, Chris
12
Verrado
39.45
2
11
Castro, Alex
12
Millikan
39.45
4
13
Athj, Cheikh
12
Monroe
39.50
3
14
Nozick, Lucas
12
Culver City
39.53
5
15
Peterson, Chase
11
Canyon Crest Aca
39.57
4
16
Jeter, Josh
12
Martin Luther Ki
39.61
3
17
Blackman, Gerry
12
Yucaipa
39.62
2
18
dowdy, daniel
12
Redlands East Va
39.63
3
19
Dopp, Cam
10
Woods Cross
39.64
2
20
Romo, George
12
Montebello
39.66
1
21
Thulin, Shane
12
Frontier
39.95
4
22
Hayes, Nikko
11
Lompoc
40.14
1
23
Vargas, Ramon
12
Huntington Beach
40.23
5
24
Chohan, Karunveer
11
Buchanan
40.31
1
25
Favela, Jose
12
Knight
40.35
3
26
Baldwin, Cameron
12
Los Alamitos
40.53
3
27
Angara, Ian
12
South Lakes
40.55
4
28
Stauffer, Riley
12
Hart
40.56
3
29
Riser, Cullan
11
Orange Lutheran
40.59
4
30
Bell, Reggie
11
Dorsey
40.60
1
31
Glasgow-Gray, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
40.63
2
32
Carnevale, Charlie
12
Monrovia
40.79
1
33
Rickman, Mckenzie
11
Carson
41.00
2
34
Day, Juran
11
Poly (Long Beach
41.20
1
35
Zindroski, Connor
12
Golden Valley
41.52
1
36
Julius, Cedric
12
Rancho Cucamonga
42.12
2
37
Ward, Juan
10
Poly (Long Beach
42.89
1
38
Mecham, Tim
12
Centennial
45.17
3
39
Riedl, David
11
Cheyenne Central
46.82
1
--
Liebel, Devin
11
White River
DQ
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Devon
11
Brophy College P
36.39
1
2
Echols, Dondre
12
Potomac
37.11
1
3
Gonzales, Jarrett
12
Damien
37.33
1
4
Strong, Cale
12
Wasatch
38.26
1
5
Lewis, Zach
12
Ramona
38.37
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Corey
12
Mater Dei High S
38.07
1
2
Mayfield, Tevin
10
Corona del Sol
38.82
1
3
Deayon, Dont'E
12
Summit
38.94
1
4
Jackson, Isiah
12
El Camino
39.01
1
5
Knowles, James
12
St. Francis
39.04
1
6
Grant, Robert
10
Brophy College P
39.17
1
7
Todd-borden, Julian
12
La Costa Canyon
39.29
1
8
Drain, Armando
12
South Lakes
39.57
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler
,
Duncan
,
Fowler
,
Hampton
Taft
42.64
4
2
Baldwin
,
Holmes
,
Molina
,
Parham
Los Alamitos
42.68
4
3
Cape
,
Castro
,
Chohan
,
Sasso
Buchanan
42.88
4
1
Dale
,
Holt
,
Lindsey
,
Lyles
Rancho Verde
42.89
6
1
Bolden
,
Byers
,
Byers
,
McVea
Los Osos
42.93
5
2
Buncio
,
Carrillo
,
Feyersin
,
Gillespi
McQueen
42.96
5
2
Drake
,
Fletcher
,
Holman
,
Prior
Orange Lutheran
43.06
6
1
Briseno
,
Curry
,
Grant
,
King
Colony
43.15
1
4
Alexande
,
Benson
,
Johnson
,
Mckenzie
Central
43.15
4
1
Barnes
,
Ginn
,
Mitchell
,
Ohnemus
Tesoro
43.18
3
3
Hassan
,
Haywood
,
House
,
Jackson
Culver City
43.27
6
3
Botang
,
Boyd
,
Gordon
,
Kuromiya
El Camino Real
43.31
5
2
Chamblis
,
Franklin
,
Lindsey
,
Manning
Stagg
43.33
3
5
Defilipp
,
Eteaki
,
Lujan
,
Radlinge
Servite
43.42
4
1
,
Patton
,
Robins
,
Ross
Locke
43.43
7
3
Chavira
,
Marlow
,
Morehead
,
Simpkins
Huntington Beach
43.44
3
4
Berkley
,
Bond
,
Carter
,
Guzman
Valencia (Valenc
43.45
6
6
DeHaven
,
Falk
,
James
,
Menegos
Granite Hills
43.52
4
4
Coleman
,
Diaz
,
French
,
Gaines
Antelope Valley
43.53
3
1
Mctyler
,
Payne
,
Salazar
,
Scott
Cathedral
43.55
2
2
Athj
,
Cayabyab
,
Sanchez
,
Servello
Monroe
43.56
2
2
Alvarez-
,
Baljeu
,
Herrera
,
Maxwell
Edison (HB)
43.58
1
4
Aleem
,
Easley
,
Latin
,
Long
James Logan
43.59
5
5
Duperron
,
Esparza
,
Myers
,
Ramirez
El Capitan
43.66
5
5
Budd
,
Coleman
,
Robinson
,
Sanders
Carter
43.72
3
3
Alexande
,
Alexande
,
Amarasek
,
Pulliam
Etiwanda
43.77
1
4
Bullock
,
Guzman
,
McCracke
,
Pater
Mt Carmel
43.86
1
5
Bosco
,
Goeden
,
Hammond
,
Hazel
Mater Dei High S
43.86
6
6
Covello
,
Gingras
,
Hargrove
,
Lancaste
Reed
43.88
5
5
Tyson
,
Mitchell
,
Britt
,
Singleta
E. Roosevelt
43.96
1
2
Baier
,
Blackhur
,
Garcia J
,
Johnson
Highland
44.00
7
6
Howard
,
Lankster
,
Purtle
,
Stone
Silverado
44.05
1
6
Bai
,
Bhullar
,
Carpente
,
McElwee
Arcadia
44.13
3
6
Adams
,
Casner
,
Eradi
,
Gillespi
Monrovia
44.13
6
3
Dowdy
,
Ellis
,
Moore-Sh
,
Narvarez
Redlands East Va
44.18
2
7
Burnett
,
Farris
,
Majied
,
Quintani
Paramount
44.30
4
4
Bourdeau
,
Helo
,
Nelson
,
Reyes
Simi Valley
44.40
2
3
Clayton
,
Grimes
,
King
,
Medina
Centennial
44.52
7
7
Burns
,
Coaxum
,
Daniels
,
Dobson
Arbor View
44.54
3
4
Moret
,
Novak
,
Patten
,
Sherwood
Murrieta Valley
44.56
7
5
Allen
,
Manson
,
McNamara
,
Tyler
Steele Canyon
44.57
2
6
Ardis
,
Ratcliff
,
Reynolds
,
Todd-Bor
La Costa Canyon
44.63
2
7
Aguirre
,
Armstron
,
Clase
,
Gonzales
Damien
44.83
5
8
Cohen
,
Doswell
,
Gaines
,
Kazee
Cajon
44.89
5
7
Flemiste
,
Jolley
,
Kim
,
Lee
North Torrance
45.15
1
8
Dennis
,
Lopez
,
Marshall
,
McGinest
Poly (Long Beach
45.27
4
9
Anderson
,
Gates
,
Lawson-G
,
McClain
Mira Costa
45.46
4
7
Bradley
,
Joseph
,
Miller
,
Norwood
Lakewood
48.94
2
--
Andrews
,
Gutierre
,
Johnson
,
Mendez
Bishop Amat
DNF
6
--
Lindsey
,
Nelson
,
Nishida
,
Oda
Peninsula
DNF
6
--
Clark
,
James
,
Jefferso
,
Lawson
Dorsey
DNF
7
--
Collins
,
Pierce
,
Prinster
,
Redfield
Mission Viejo
DNF
7
--
Atwood
,
Bamsey
,
Camarda
,
Gloudema
Whitney
DQ
7
Mens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Brophy College P
41.15
1
2
Johnson
,
Owusu
,
Adams
,
Saucer
Oaks Christian
41.48
1
3
Nunnery
,
Selig
,
Zimmerma
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
41.62
1
4
Wicks
,
Gunter
,
Gaston
,
Smith
Poly (Long Beach
41.63
1
5
Gayle
,
Garris
,
Campbell
,
Berry
Mt Vernon
42.72
1
6
Relay Team
Taft
42.82
1
--
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmer
,
Holland
,
McDaniel
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
41.54
1
2
Rodgers
,
Fuery
,
Roberson
,
Jackson
Serra (SS)
41.75
1
3
McIntosh
,
Kane
,
Milan
,
Fisher
Great Oak
41.83
1
4
Parrish
,
Long
,
Garner
,
Grigsby
Vista Murrieta
42.16
1
5
Duncan
,
Whittfie
,
Simon
,
Sheffie
Loyola
42.37
1
6
Abby
,
Bellamy
,
Ingram
,
Taylor
Carson
42.43
1
7
Jacobs
,
Kinley
,
Mims
,
Stewart
John F. Kennedy
42.71
1
8
Fields
,
Johnson
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Rogers
St. John Bosco
42.75
1
9
Relay Team
Summit
42.78
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selig
,
Roach
,
Weisenbe
,
Zimmerma
Rio Mesa
1:26.79
1
2
Farmer
,
Holland
,
McDaniel
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
1:27.71
1
3
Wicks
,
Gunter
,
McGinest
,
Smith
Poly (Long Beach
1:27.73
1
4
Fuery
,
Bennett
,
Hall
,
Roberson
Serra (SS)
1:27.96
1
5
Bellamy
,
Abby
,
Toler
,
Love
Carson
1:29.08
1
6
Bernard
,
Dunston
,
Newby
,
Tellier
Chaminade
1:29.37
1
7
Adams
,
Johnson
,
Owusu
,
Saucer
Oaks Christian
1:31.84
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byers
,
Bolden
,
Thompson
,
Ritchie
Los Osos
1:29.90
1
2
Berkley
,
Carter
,
Kojin
,
Jones
Valencia (Valenc
1:30.49
1
3
Coleman
,
Robinson
,
Budd
,
Stewart
Carter
1:30.84
1
4
Amarasek
,
Alexande
,
Mosely
,
Parish
Etiwanda
1:31.13
1
5
Taylor
,
Austin
,
Tolson
,
Eldridge
Chino Hills
1:31.67
1
6
Jones
,
Hogue
,
Lee
,
Jackson
Redlands
1:32.34
1
7
Clayton
,
Grimes
,
Shegog
,
Medina
Centennial
1:34.41
1
--
Relay Team
Brophy College P
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Rated
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan
,
Whittfie
,
Simon
,
Sheffie
Loyola
1:28.65
1
2
Gutierre
,
Andrews
,
Mendez
,
Johnson
Bishop Amat
1:29.61
1
3
III
,
Jacobs
,
Mims
,
Kinley
John F. Kennedy
1:29.63
1
4
Aleem
,
Easley
,
Long
,
Wethingt
James Logan
1:30.58
1
5
Relay Team
Chaparral
1:30.71
1
6
Whitney
,
Robinson
,
Julius
,
Kennedy
Rancho Cucamonga
1:33.73
1
--
Haywood
,
Luckett
,
Jackson
,
House
Culver City
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marino
,
McIntosh
,
Solomon
,
Kane
Great Oak
1:27.65
1
2
Tyson
,
Mitchell
,
Britt
,
Singleta
E. Roosevelt
1:28.10
1
3
Lyles
,
Lindsey
,
Wise
,
Martinez
Rancho Verde
1:29.90
1
4
Montaye
,
Cants
,
Curry
,
King
Colony
1:30.23
1
5
Burns
,
Coaxum
,
Millner
,
Millner
Arbor View
1:30.44
1
6
Feyersin
,
Harrison
,
Sharp
,
Gillespi
McQueen
1:30.68
1
7
Relay Team
Reed
1:30.88
1
8
Adams
,
Davis
,
Nevan
,
Gillespi
Monrovia
1:30.97
1
9
Parham
,
Roberts
,
Molina
,
Holmes
Los Alamitos
1:33.16
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bluth
,
Walker
,
Lambourn
,
Lambourn
Riverton
3:20.04
4
2
Nozick
,
Jackson
,
Luckett
,
House
Culver City
3:21.14
4
3
Marino
,
Jones
,
McIntosh
,
Solomon
Great Oak
3:21.15
3
4
Avendano
,
Fought
,
Lasater
,
Ewing
Newbury Park
3:23.84
1
5
Sharp
,
Feyersin
,
Harrison
,
Carrillo
McQueen
3:23.93
3
6
Stanton
,
Mares
,
Rodrigue
,
Lujan
Servite
3:24.06
1
7
Matthews
,
Hawkins
,
Robinson
,
Hale
Rancho Cucamonga
3:24.29
1
8
Brown
,
Reny
,
Gurule
,
Griffin
Maranatha
3:25.04
3
9
Relay Team
Summit
3:25.15
3
10
Bonaro
,
Brennan
,
Clinton
,
Lueders
Pearl River
3:25.20
2
11
Pare
,
Medina
,
Rudolph
,
Ryan
Ventura
3:25.71
1
12
Athj
,
Servello
,
Perla
,
Sanchez
Monroe
3:25.76
4
13
Eradi
,
Carneval
,
Armenta
,
Casner
Monrovia
3:25.83
2
14
Byers
,
Bolden
,
Swan
,
Moss
Los Osos
3:26.00
1
15
Balucas
,
Sasso
,
Chohan
,
Valenzue
Buchanan
3:26.71
1
16
Purtle
,
Trammel
,
Horne
,
Taylor
Silverado
3:26.77
2
17
Estrada
,
Baldwin
,
Wolitars
,
Pennucci
Canyon (Canyon C
3:26.95
3
18
Bradley
,
Miller
,
Joseph
,
Sandoval
Lakewood
3:27.46
1
19
Oyakawa
,
Hua
,
Cerda
,
Johnson
Fountain Valley
3:27.58
2
20
Grimes
,
Shegog
,
Clayton
,
King
Centennial
3:27.73
4
21
Aguirre
,
Armstron
,
Clase
,
Sanchez
Damien
3:28.63
3
22
Relay Team
Warren
3:28.96
2
23
Berkley
,
Guzman
,
Jones
,
Gingrich
Valencia (Valenc
3:29.05
4
24
Massengi
,
Norman
,
Dennis
,
Polk
Poly (Long Beach
3:29.48
3
25
Hopkins
,
Miner
,
Rhoton
,
Higby
Cedar City
3:29.73
2
26
Gossum
,
Coaxum
,
Millner
,
Millner
Arbor View
3:30.00
4
27
McDaniel
,
Farmer
,
Davis
,
Muhammad
Notre Dame (SO)
3:30.38
3
28
Bandley
,
Baldwin
,
Natland
,
Chew
Los Alamitos
3:31.08
1
29
Moten
,
Luna
,
Camarill
,
Thomas
Indio
3:32.37
3
30
Anderson
,
Hubbard
,
Gates
,
Gates
Mira Costa
3:32.79
4
31
Rouk
,
Scarlett
,
Loudon
,
Simic
Woodbridge
3:32.97
2
32
Coleman
,
Robinson
,
Medina
,
Budd
Carter
3:33.29
2
33
Rohani
,
Batra
,
Redston
,
Steinber
Beverly Hills
3:34.24
4
34
Desmond
,
Dyer
,
Davidson
,
Gates
Narbonne
3:40.08
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Gunter
,
Monaco
,
Seng
Poly (Long Beach
3:18.55
1
2
Treggs
,
Keyes-Cl
,
Pitts
,
Rogers
St. John Bosco
3:20.40
1
3
Clark
,
Lawson
,
James
,
Jefferso
Dorsey
3:20.43
1
4
Taylor
,
Austin
,
Gayle
,
Benjamin
Mt Vernon
3:21.78
1
5
Bennett
,
Siscard
,
Fuery
,
Hall
Serra (SS)
3:21.91
1
--
Garner
,
Quinn
,
Parrish
,
Grigsby
Vista Murrieta
FS
1
--
Abby
,
Bellamy
,
Toler
,
Love
Carson
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ajao
,
Carpente
,
McElwee
,
Moseley
Arcadia
3:20.51
1
2
Amarasek
,
Parish
,
Johnson
,
Mosely
Etiwanda
3:22.38
1
3
Smith
,
Ramirez
,
Maize
,
Myers
El Capitan
3:22.43
1
4
Bogans
,
Jackson
,
Washingt
,
McCloske
El Camino
3:22.64
1
5
Ware
,
Davis
,
Howard
,
James
Steele Canyon
3:22.86
1
6
Angara
,
Drain
,
Gilmore
,
Grundahl
South Lakes
3:23.48
1
7
Kinnermo
,
Daniels
,
Cardenas
,
Biggers
John W. North
3:23.59
1
8
Mayfield
,
Ridge
,
Jackson
,
Rodrigue
Corona del Sol
3:23.83
1
--
Allen
,
Goeden
,
Bosco
,
Hammond
Mater Dei High S
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Espino
,
Hilt
,
Hartle
,
Carter
Centennial
7:44.00
1
2
Hamilton
,
DeGroot
,
Ruth
,
Kane
Bishop O'Dowd
7:46.43
1
3
Myers
,
Rodrigue
,
Iverson
,
Love
Corona del Mar
7:47.48
1
4
Moseley
,
Vargas
,
Lee
,
Shen
Arcadia
7:48.66
1
5
Reddish
,
Gonzalez
,
Mullenni
,
Solis
Vista Murrieta
7:49.17
1
6
Williams
,
Lawson
,
Bourke
,
Fitzgera
Cathedral Cathol
7:51.09
1
7
Lapham
,
Emery
,
Messerly
,
Hewitt
Great Oak
7:53.36
1
8
Lawrence
,
Morgenso
,
Garcia
,
Ross
Dana Hills
7:54.12
1
9
Gherkins
,
Massey
,
Wheat
,
Bradshaw
Mountain View Me
7:54.19
1
10
McNiff
,
Bonaro
,
Brennan
,
Clinton
Pearl River
7:54.69
1
11
Bentiveg
,
Galford
,
Presti
,
Lucchesi
Monsignor Farrel
7:58.88
1
12
Pappas
,
Gates
,
Taylor
,
Perez
Mira Costa
7:59.24
1
13
Rafferty
,
Wiggins
,
Lubove
,
Jones
Loyola
8:03.34
1
14
Monaco
,
Seng
,
Polk
,
Gamboa
Poly (Long Beach
8:04.33
1
15
Ades
,
Dublier
,
Collins
,
Jennings
Ridgewood
8:07.55
1
16
Santiago
,
Dain
,
Hosfield
,
Muro
Vista Murrieta
8:20.68
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fought
,
Esparza
,
Lasater
,
Standrid
Newbury Park
7:50.23
1
2
Morton
,
McCann
,
Sindel
,
McEachre
Mt Carmel
7:57.85
1
3
Brown
,
Bueckert
,
Gurule
,
Ericson
Maranatha
8:01.66
1
4
Favela
,
Estrada
,
Guijarro
,
Nava
Knight
8:02.39
1
5
Torres
,
Guzman
,
Santana
,
Pacheco
Warren
8:02.57
1
6
Hernande
,
Fierro
,
Williams
,
Aguilar
Corona
8:03.04
1
7
Eagon
,
Scheerer
,
Morse
,
Tran
Ayala
8:04.96
1
8
Maule
,
Avila
,
Cowan
,
Davis
Arroyo Grande
8:06.16
1
9
Robinson
,
Reiger
,
Sidor
,
Snur
Palos Verdes
8:06.97
1
10
Bloch
,
Tidgwell
,
Nelson
,
Otero
Notre Dame (SO)
8:12.92
1
11
Gumb
,
Tress
,
Crowley
,
Tracy
Monsignor Farrel
8:20.71
1
12
Andrade
,
Johnson
,
Mendez
,
Villalpa
Burroughs (Burba
8:20.91
1
13
Rao
,
Maeda
,
Yared
,
Bishop
Monta Vista
8:22.82
1
14
Nuchols
,
Vientos
,
Corrao
,
Nakahara
West Torrance
8:23.08
1
15
Bautista
,
Cornejo
,
Roldan
,
Rojas
California (Whit
8:24.55
1
16
Schupp
,
Berney
,
Parrish
,
Elerts
Martin Luther Ki
8:27.80
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bland
,
Jones
,
Lewis
,
Verdin
Loyola
17:12.23
1
2
Omatsu
,
Hazlett
,
Moncur
,
Plumb
Trabuco Hills TF
17:12.60
1
3
Satterfi
,
Potts
,
Warrick
,
Woolf
E. Roosevelt
17:20.37
1
4
Esposito
,
Matthews
,
Dileva
,
Gutierre
Rancho Cucamonga
17:24.59
1
5
Martinez
,
Garcia
,
Valle
,
Lopez Jr
Golden Valley
17:28.26
1
6
Relay Team
Buchanan
17:29.06
1
7
Kelly
,
Miller
,
Fisher
,
Haney
Stockdale
17:30.68
1
8
Gonzalez
,
Lee
,
Shen
,
Vargas
Arcadia
17:33.43
1
9
Klatte
,
Tait
,
Herold
,
Malone-W
Redondo Union
17:36.12
1
10
Fahy
,
Fahy
,
Causey
,
Terris
La Costa Canyon
17:41.64
1
11
Joyce
,
Compesti
,
Geiger
,
Hathaway
Campolindo
17:45.02
1
12
Rushing
,
Mercado
,
Jagerson
,
Jagerson
Del Campo
17:45.23
1
13
Gonzalez
,
Durham
,
Kwan
,
Parkinen
El Toro
17:45.25
1
14
Lawrence
,
Capel
,
Morgenso
,
Garcia
Dana Hills
17:45.80
1
15
Avila
,
Munoz
,
Ruiz
,
Solis
Cathedral
17:56.68
1
16
Berz
,
Torres
,
Elerts
,
Casco
Martin Luther Ki
18:10.84
1
17
Bonthius
,
Chern
,
Mendoza
,
Gulino
Fountain Valley
18:15.83
1
18
Gaudreau
,
Brennema
,
Corwin
,
Price
St. Margaret’s
18:20.68
1
19
Emens
,
Emens
,
Goins
,
Treul
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:43.59
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green
,
Marsh
,
Hayes
,
Wiggs
Quartz Hill
18:00.52
1
2
Lapham
,
Chamberl
,
Carvajal
,
Giba
Great Oak
18:01.33
1
3
Souza
,
Farrell
,
Nottenka
,
Ravera
Paso Robles
18:05.14
1
4
Dorman
,
Ceja
,
Marshall
,
McCabe
Trabuco Hills TF
18:07.57
1
5
Miranda-
,
Hinsch
,
Sansom
,
Michaels
Peninsula
18:08.16
1
6
Duncan
,
Beatty
,
Collison
,
Esparza
Crescenta Valley
18:10.35
1
7
Luu
,
Smith
,
Humphrie
,
Mazich
Yucaipa
18:11.62
1
8
Lopez
,
Worley
,
Kodera
,
Spencer
Thousand Oaks TF
18:13.70
1
9
Yarnall
,
Ornelas
,
Pearson
,
Tuit
Saugus
18:14.95
1
10
Ramirez
,
McBride
,
Janneck
,
Nguyen
Brea Olinda
18:15.20
1
11
Levy
,
Tinoco
,
Nguyen
,
Bautista
Golden Valley
18:15.36
1
12
Rojas
,
Bautista
,
Ramirez
,
Roldan
California (Whit
18:18.78
1
13
Eagon
,
Scheerer
,
Martinez
,
Contrera
Ayala
18:20.82
1
14
Davis
,
Cowan
,
Corley
,
Nichols
Arroyo Grande
18:22.08
1
15
Bautista
,
Garcia
,
Ford
,
Vazquez
Poly (Long Beach
18:22.36
1
16
Wallace
,
Diem
,
Werderma
,
Tayles
Dana Hills
18:23.77
1
17
Rodrigue
,
Guzman
,
Santana
,
Torres
Warren
18:23.86
1
18
Diaz
,
Reiger
,
Robinson
,
Dreibelb
Palos Verdes
18:26.46
1
19
Costa
,
Giguere
,
Peterson
,
Rigby
Westlake
18:31.15
1
20
Martin
,
Mata
,
Millan
,
Varner
Centennial
18:31.80
1
21
Campos
,
Huizar
,
Juarez
,
Villagom
Los Altos
18:32.59
1
22
Tran
,
Tran
,
Calkins
,
Aube
Marina
18:35.04
1
23
Freeman
,
Martin
,
Unger
,
Schaefer
Carlsbad
18:38.53
1
24
Fehrnstr
,
Hanson
,
Stewart
,
Read
Miramonte
18:43.37
1
25
Hernande
,
Williams
,
Gauger
,
Fierro
Corona
18:45.58
1
26
Bourke
,
Fitzgera
,
Mock
,
Williams
Cathedral Cathol
18:46.24
1
27
Thies
,
Litty
,
Kossick
,
Ritter
Edison (HB)
18:48.61
1
28
Romo
,
Tak
,
Smith
,
Hernande
Vista Murrieta
19:03.75
1
29
O'Regan
,
Cota
,
Matt-Nav
,
Gonzalez
Patrick Henry
19:09.54
1
30
Stromber
,
Johnston
,
Micheal
,
Hammer
Palisades Charte
19:10.03
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rickman
,
Love
,
Taylor
,
Walker
Carson
1:31.26
1
2
Gayle
,
Campbell
,
Henry
,
Taylor
Mt Vernon
1:31.65
1
3
Roberson
,
Rodgers
,
Guy
,
Jackson
Serra (SS)
1:32.61
1
4
Easley
,
Long
,
Wethingt
,
Latin
James Logan
1:33.76
1
5
Duncan
,
Sheffie
,
Simon
,
Tassone
Loyola
1:33.79
1
6
Relay Team
Brophy College P
1:34.21
1
7
Newby
,
Hill
,
Dunston
,
Bernard
Chaminade
1:36.22
1
8
Alexande
,
Benson
,
Mckenzie
,
Wilson
Central
1:36.26
1
9
Adams
,
Craft
,
Bryant
,
Carneval
Monrovia
1:36.79
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pare
,
Rudolph
,
Ryan
,
Medina
Ventura
3:29.59
1
2
Nassib
,
Rohani
,
Redston
,
Batra
Beverly Hills
3:30.74
1
3
Sisco-Ta
,
Smith
,
Cosey
,
Cobian
La Sierra
3:31.49
1
4
Drain
,
Brinson
,
Gilmore
,
Grundahl
South Lakes
3:32.13
1
5
Robinson
,
Olodort
,
Liebman
,
Manahan
Harvard-Westlake
3:32.40
1
6
Carter
,
Whitmars
,
Lawson
,
Williams
Cathedral Cathol
3:37.72
1
7
Marino
,
Kane
,
McIntosh
,
Hewitt
Great Oak
3:39.47
1
8
Owens
,
Jackson
,
Cooper
,
Marshall
Jordan
3:39.84
1
9
Herrera
,
Lopez
,
Conner
,
Hernande
El Rancho
3:43.69
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Rated
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Rudomine
,
Paulino
,
Morgan
Clovis West
3:37.00
1
2
Molina
,
Roberts
,
Holmes
,
Nagpal
Los Alamitos
3:37.91
1
3
Lee
,
Guerrero
,
Mendoza
,
Martinez
Downey
3:37.93
1
4
Damla
,
Williams
,
Maturan
,
Springfi
Crescenta Valley
3:38.58
1
5
Sanders
,
Hopkins
,
Rhoton
,
Pearson
Cedar City
3:40.15
1
6
Gonzalez
,
Mendoza
,
Mendoza
,
Patino
Wasco
3:40.85
1
7
Thulin
,
Utt
,
Nard
,
Gaeta
Frontier
3:43.37
1
--
Guzman
,
Berkley
,
Jones
,
Carter
Valencia (Valenc
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eradi
,
Graham
,
Casner
,
Armenta
Monrovia
3:32.76
1
2
Esthers
,
Pearce
,
Winston
,
Jauregui
Valley View
3:33.06
1
3
Tyler
,
Manson
,
James
,
Howard
Steele Canyon
3:34.59
1
4
Lyttle
,
Alibi
,
Oguejiof
,
Miller
West Ranch
3:36.39
1
5
Warren
,
Hunter
,
Marquina
,
Harned
Dana Hills
3:37.26
1
6
McBride
,
Erickson
,
Dodson
,
Sanchez
San Marcos
3:38.28
1
7
Seaton
,
Stewart
,
Owusu
,
Colaross
Oaks Christian
3:46.65
1
8
Moss
,
F
,
Swan
,
Byers
Los Osos
3:46.78
1
--
Bernard
,
Banks
,
Burnett
,
Guerrero
Paramount
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenhal
,
Hansen
,
Yardley
,
Watson
Syracuse
10:28.76
1
2
Hernande
,
Miller
,
Fierro
,
Williams
Corona
10:34.24
1
3
Correa
,
Nettle
,
Gonzalez
,
Towns
San Pedro
10:34.25
1
4
Kossick
,
Lough
,
Litty
,
Thies
Edison (HB)
10:38.23
1
5
McCann
,
Senese
,
McEachre
,
Sindel
Mt Carmel
10:38.94
1
6
Adler
,
Anderson
,
Gates
,
Perez
Mira Costa
10:40.53
1
7
Fitzgera
,
Carter
,
Williams
,
Bourke
Cathedral Cathol
10:42.77
1
8
Davis
,
Mendoza
,
Mash
,
Corley
Arroyo Grande
10:45.08
1
9
Estrada
,
Guijarro
,
Johnson
,
Nava
Knight
10:48.02
1
10
Duncan
,
Beatty
,
Williams
,
Damla
Crescenta Valley
10:48.78
1
11
Ramirez
,
Schade
,
McBride
,
Nguyen
Brea Olinda
10:49.29
1
12
Rodrigue
,
Conner
,
Hernande
,
Mejia
El Rancho
10:50.81
1
13
Mullenni
,
Brooks
,
Hosfield
,
Muro
Vista Murrieta
10:52.24
1
14
Martin
,
Gload
,
Unger
,
Freeman
Carlsbad
10:53.55
1
15
Bloch
,
Meredith
,
Tidgwell
,
Reilly
Notre Dame (SO)
10:54.35
1
16
Compesti
,
Hoffman
,
Wong
,
Geiger
Campolindo
10:54.63
1
17
Fernande
,
Anderson
,
Fowler
,
Lopez
Gahr
10:55.34
1
18
Allred
,
Aposhian
,
Williams
,
Hansen
Davis
10:56.41
1
19
Rojas
,
Cornejo
,
Bautista
,
Roldan
California (Whit
10:59.57
1
20
Matt-Nav
,
Gilberts
,
Cruz
,
Gonzalez
Patrick Henry
11:04.10
1
21
Bonthius
,
Chern
,
Mendoza
,
Johnson
Fountain Valley
11:04.88
1
22
Garcia
,
Monaco
,
Ford
,
Bautista
Poly (Long Beach
11:07.08
1
23
Rivera
,
Galvez
,
Douglas
,
Tattersa
Rowland
11:08.97
1
24
Chamberl
,
Bell
,
Emery
,
Carrillo
Great Oak
11:11.94
1
--
Tran
,
Davies
,
Aube
,
Calkins
Marina
DQ
1
Mens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dain
,
Gonzalez
,
Solis
,
Reddish
Vista Murrieta
10:08.52
1
2
Espino
,
Hilt
,
Carter
,
Hartle
Centennial
10:08.96
1
3
Jones
,
Lewis
,
Verdin
,
Bland
Loyola
10:10.53
1
4
Kesicki
,
Bentiveg
,
Presti
,
Galford
Monsignor Farrel
10:10.75
1
5
Ruth
,
DeGroot
,
Hamilton
,
Kane
Bishop O'Dowd
10:12.05
1
6
Tolentin
,
Lopez Jr
,
Martinez
,
Garcia
Golden Valley
10:12.76
1
7
Swigert
,
Iverson
,
Rodrigue
,
Myers
Corona del Mar
10:14.65
1
8
Stauffer
,
Walker
,
O'Neil
,
Peckham
Hart
10:15.00
1
9
West
,
Oblouk
,
Gonzalez
,
Durham
El Toro
10:16.96
1
10
Redston
,
Rohani
,
Galen
,
Batra
Beverly Hills
10:17.89
1
11
Robinson
,
Liebman
,
Manahan
,
Toledo
Harvard-Westlake
10:18.76
1
12
Green
,
Sagers
,
Williams
,
Nye
Davis
10:20.54
1
13
Lee
,
Rosa
,
Moseley
,
Vargas
Arcadia
10:21.38
1
14
Cosey
,
Maxell
,
Cruz
,
Cobian
La Sierra
10:23.27
1
15
Relay Team
Ridgewood
10:24.28
1
16
Donahue
,
Warrick
,
Satterfi
,
Potts
E. Roosevelt
10:25.49
1
17
Jeter
,
Elerts
,
Berz
,
Torres
Martin Luther Ki
10:26.95
1
18
Cooper
,
Johnson
,
MacMilla
,
Hicks
San Lorenzo vall
10:27.51
1
19
Demsas
,
Klatte
,
Tait
,
Malone-W
Redondo Union
10:28.24
1
20
Warner
,
Rouk
,
Ferguson
,
Simic
Woodbridge
10:29.15
1
21
Ennis
,
Rampoldi
,
Mihalik
,
Grigorie
Rancho Bernardo
10:30.57
1
22
Gonzales
,
Ebiner
,
Williams
,
Ebiner
Damien
10:30.73
1
23
Booze
,
Read
,
Hanson
,
Fehrnstr
Miramonte
10:36.12
1
24
Fairweat
,
Santana
,
Guzman
,
Torres
Warren
10:36.13
1
25
Tyler
,
Bartz
,
Kilian
,
Fuhriman
Monte Vista
10:38.02
1
26
Avila
,
Cremer
,
Jafek
,
Kumar
Torrey Pines
10:47.18
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faust
,
Allen
,
Newman
,
Oliver
Brophy College P
1:02.97
1
2
Gonzales
,
Sanchez
,
Haak
,
Johnson
Damien
1:03.49
1
3
Relay Team
Summit
1:03.61
1
--
Graf
,
Williams
,
Jackson
,
Williams
Vista Murrieta
DQ
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Rated
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin
,
Sherwood
,
Paisley
,
Patten
Murrieta Valley
1:04.42
1
2
Gates
,
Zein
,
Lastrape
,
Hubbard
Mira Costa
1:04.84
1
3
Davis
,
Roberts
,
Kim
,
Linman
Buena
1:05.72
1
--
Santiago
,
Vasquez
,
Humphrey
,
Foley
Murrieta Mesa
DQ
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ause
,
Jett
,
Barrett
,
Elias
Notre Dame (SO)
1:03.74
1
2
Reggiard
,
Adams
,
Wheeler
,
Carneval
Monrovia
1:04.32
1
3
Varnes
,
Song
,
Eldridge
,
Azucena
Chino Hills
1:06.47
1
4
Ford
,
Paredes
,
Legaspi
,
Wu
Rowland
1:06.50
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
12
Newport Harbor
62-10.00
(19.15m)
1
2
Weinreich, Garrett
12
Arroyo Grande
61-02.00
(18.64m)
1
1
Berguia, Brandon
12
Arroyo Grande
58-09.50
(17.92m)
1
3
Kovar, Jayson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
58-06.50
(17.84m)
1
4
Einck, Conor
12
Servite
58-00.50
(17.69m)
1
5
Whitaker, Corey
12
Vista Murrieta
58-00.00
(17.68m)
1
6
Taylor, Marty
11
Newport Harbor
57-07.00
(17.55m)
1
7
O'Hara, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
57-06.00
(17.53m)
1
8
Michaelsen, Steve
12
Newport Harbor
57-02.00
(17.42m)
1
9
Patterson, Amir
10
Crespi
56-10.00
(17.32m)
1
10
Hanks, Jacob
11
Fort Collins
56-06.00
(17.22m)
1
2
Nahigan, Carl
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
55-11.00
(17.04m)
1
11
Nahigan, Carl
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
55-07.50
(16.95m)
1
3
Brassil, T.J.
12
DeLaSalle
55-07.50
(16.95m)
1
12
Hunter-Simms, Ryan
12
San Gorgonio
54-10.50
(16.73m)
1
4
Anderson, Josh
12
Notre Dame (SO)
54-06.50
(16.62m)
1
5
Hooper, Austin
11
DeLaSalle
53-06.50
(16.32m)
1
13
Budincich, Nick
12
Loyola
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
6
Hawkinson, Ryan
12
Desert Vista
53-06.00
(16.31m)
1
14
Mcarthy, Elis
12
Monrovia
53-03.50
(16.24m)
1
1
Jenkins, Robert
12
Loyola
53-02.50
(16.22m)
1
7
Yakoo, Mario
12
Steele Canyon
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
8
White, Austin
11
Jesuit
52-07.50
(16.04m)
1
15
Venegas, Javier
12
Newport Harbor
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
9
Bickham, Cody
12
St Francis (Moun
51-11.50
(15.84m)
1
10
Davis, Eric
12
Notre Dame (SO)
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
2
O'Hara, Lawrence
10
Poly (Riverside)
51-09.75
(15.79m)
1
3
Coe, Michael
12
Carlsbad
51-07.75
(15.74m)
1
11
Contreras, Javier
12
Madera
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
4
Moreno, Rogelio
12
San Jacinto
51-05.25
(15.68m)
1
5
Shahbazian, Jared
12
Sanger
51-04.50
(15.66m)
1
12
Geers, Patrick
12
Capistrano Valle
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
16
Perez, Gabriel
11
Valencia (Placen
51-01.50
(15.58m)
1
13
Jenkins, Robert
12
Loyola
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
14
Fischer, Dylan
11
Desert Vista
50-07.00
(15.42m)
1
6
Puefua, Thomas
11
Paramount
50-04.75
(15.36m)
1
15
Bassette, Michael
12
Temple City
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
7
Klumpp, Jason
12
Arroyo Grande
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
17
Bleasdale, Cutris
12
Vacaville
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
16
Kimball, Brett
12
Nipomo
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
8
Rodriguez, Denley
11
Saugus
49-04.00
(15.04m)
1
9
Scott, Jaquan
12
La Sierra
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
17
Torres, Manuel
12
La Jolla
48-07.50
(14.82m)
1
10
Brian, Hamilton
12
Stagg
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
11
Hamilton, Billy
12
El Capitan
48-00.50
(14.64m)
1
12
Walker, Devon
12
Ventura
47-11.50
(14.62m)
1
18
McMorris, Malik
9
Mater Dei High S
47-03.50
(14.41m)
1
13
Sulka, Kyle
11
Notre Dame (SO)
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
14
Karst, Jordan
11
Centennial
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
15
5, George Fraiser
11
Monrovia
43-04.75
(13.23m)
1
16
Frank, Clark
9
Servite
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
17
Toalepai, Jeneum
10
Paramount
42-05.50
(12.94m)
1
--
Ponzio, Nick
11
Great Oak
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Ethan
12
Newport Harbor
209-08
(63.91m)
1
2
Hunter-Simms, Ry
12
San Gorgonio
194-04
(59.23m)
1
3
Kovar, Jayson
12
Burroughs (Ridge
190-00
(57.91m)
1
4
Budincich, Nick
12
Loyola
181-03
(55.25m)
1
5
Michaelsen, Steve
12
Newport Harbor
179-09
(54.79m)
1
6
Weinreich, Garrett
12
Arroyo Grande
179-05
(54.69m)
1
7
Bleasdale, Cutris
12
Vacaville
177-07
(54.13m)
1
8
Bender, Mathew
12
Shafter
177-00
(53.95m)
1
1
Mahama, Adam
12
Pullman
173-06
(52.88m)
1
9
Perez, Gabriel
11
Valencia (Placen
173-00
(52.73m)
1
2
Venegas, Javier
12
Newport Harbor
170-10
(52.07m)
1
10
Mahama, Adam
12
Pullman
169-00
(51.51m)
1
3
McNair, Christian
12
Rio Mesa
168-08
(51.41m)
1
11
Berguia, Brandon
12
Arroyo Grande
168-03
(51.28m)
1
12
Ta'amilo, Sapule
12
Vista Murrieta
167-08
(51.10m)
1
4
Taylor, Marty
11
Newport Harbor
165-11
(50.57m)
1
13
Beilke, Eric
11
Ventura
165-04
(50.39m)
1
5
Costilow, Jacob
12
Elsinore
164-11
(50.27m)
1
14
Vuncannon, Quaid
12
San Clemente
163-06
(49.83m)
1
6
Kent, Ryan
12
Ayala
162-07
(49.56m)
1
7
Ponzio, Nick
11
Great Oak
161-07
(49.25m)
1
15
Sundberg, Kevin
11
Fowler
159-11
(48.74m)
1
1
Higgins, John
12
Glacier Peak
159-06
(48.62m)
1
8
Gray, Malachi
12
Central
159-00
(48.46m)
1
2
Vimmerstadt, Daniel
12
Brophy College P
157-03
(47.93m)
1
16
Bickham, Cody
12
St Francis (Moun
155-10
(47.50m)
1
9
#Scratched,
Unattached
154-11
(47.22m)
1
10
Wall, Sullivan
11
Grace Brethren
154-10
(47.19m)
1
3
Hamilton, Billy
12
El Capitan
153-08
(46.84m)
1
11
Ortega, Miguel
12
Mira Monte
153-07
(46.81m)
1
4
Sumler, Mark
12
Indio
152-08
(46.53m)
1
12
Whitaker, Corey
12
Vista Murrieta
152-05
(46.46m)
1
13
Patterson, Amir
10
Crespi
152-01
(46.36m)
1
5
Sanchez, Elvis
12
Mira Monte
151-09
(46.25m)
1
6
Wickes, Shane
12
McQueen
150-11
(46.00m)
1
14
Walker, Devon
12
Ventura
149-09
(45.64m)
1
15
Brown, Michael
12
Paramount
148-05
(45.24m)
1
7
Medrano, Eddie
12
Mater Dei (SDS)
144-07
(44.07m)
1
8
Toalepai, Jeneum
10
Paramount
143-00
(43.59m)
1
9
Anderson, Josh
12
Notre Dame (SO)
139-09
(42.60m)
1
10
Nichols, Sam
12
Reed
135-07
(41.33m)
1
11
Livingston, Mikal
11
Eisenhower
132-09
(40.46m)
1
12
5, George Fraiser
11
Monrovia
130-00
(39.62m)
1
16
Hartsell, Brad
12
Leigh
129-11
(39.60m)
1
--
Brian, Hamilton
12
Stagg
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mcarthy, Elis
12
Monrovia
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Noel
12
California
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Jones, Rashaan
11
South Lakes
2.06m
(6'9)
1
3
Hightower, Dakari
12
Curtis
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Poullard, Miles
12
Colony
2.06m
(6'9)
1
1
Eggenberg, Evan
12
Stockdale
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Becker, Gyle
12
Bullard
2.01m
(6'7)
1
6
Aguirre, Adam
12
Cantwell-Sacred
2.01m
(6'7)
1
1
Mikrakis, Alex
10
Alemany
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Calhoun, Vincent
10
Poly (Long Beach
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Bartlik, Evan
12
Ridgewood
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
White, Tim
12
Hart
1.96m
(6'5)
1
7
stone, sage
11
Mission Viejo
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Mancuso, Ben
11
Burlington
1.96m
(6'5)
1
9
Moore, Lj
11
Central
1.96m
(6'5)
1
10
Smith, Taylor
11
Buchanan
1.91m
(6'3)
1
2
Elias, Aiden
12
Notre Dame (SO)
1.91m
(6'3)
1
3
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie
11
Quartz Hill
1.91m
(6'3)
1
4
Zimmerman, Jackson
12
Arroyo Grande
1.91m
(6'3)
1
4
Bernal, Chris
12
Fallbrook
1.91m
(6'3)
1
5
Ryan, Shane
12
Ventura
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Curtis, Spencer
12
Sweetwater
1.91m
(6'3)
1
6
Stribbling, Ross
12
Dorsey
1.91m
(6'3)
1
7
Moore, Kyle
12
Clovis West
1.91m
(6'3)
1
10
Carter, Joseph
12
Downey
1.86m
(6'1)
1
11
Charter, Dillon
12
Cedar City
1.86m
(6'1)
1
7
Johnson, Malik
12
El Camino Real
1.86m
(6'1)
1
7
Williams, Darion
12
Vista Murrieta
1.86m
(6'1)
1
8
Narvaez, Terance
12
Canyon Springs
1.86m
(6'1)
1
8
Kelly, Nolan
11
Corona
1.86m
(6'1)
1
9
Martinez, Francisco Juan
12
Diamond Bar
1.86m
(6'1)
1
12
Peace, Brandon
12
Yucaipa
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
13
Pavish, Ben
12
Pullman
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
--
Higby, Ty
12
Cedar City
NH
(--)
1
--
Mikrakis, Alex
10
Alemany
NH
(--)
1
--
McCovery, Londeen
12
Cosumnes Oaks
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Klyvens
12
Claremont
23-11.00
(7.29m)
-0.8
1
2
Jackson, Adoree
10
Serra (SS)
23-05.50
(7.15m)
-1.7
1
3
Jones, Walter
11
Redlands
23-04.00
(7.11m)
-1.5
1
4
Fairweather, Hakeem
12
Warren
23-02.00
(7.06m)
-1.6
1
5
Alexander, Willie
12
Central
22-10.00
(6.96m)
-1.0
1
6
Selig, Blake
12
Rio Mesa
22-08.50
(6.92m)
-0.6
1
7
Harris, Michael
12
Monrovia
22-03.50
(6.79m)
-2.4
1
8
Mitchell, Elisha
12
Merrill West
22-00.50
(6.72m)
-1.6
1
9
Hazel, Austin
12
Mater Dei High S
21-10.50
(6.67m)
-0.7
1
1
Wethington, Karsten
10
James Logan
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.7
1
2
Grimes, Thomas
12
Centennial
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.7
1
1
Grimes, Thomas
12
Centennial
21-06.75
(6.57m)
+1.0
1
2
Poullard, Miles
12
Colony
21-06.25
(6.56m)
+1.0
1
10
Schneider, Justin
12
El Toro
21-05.50
(6.54m)
-0.2
1
11
Jackson, Isiah
12
El Camino
21-05.50
(6.54m)
-1.3
1
12
Souza, Joey
9
Kingsburg
21-05.00
(6.53m)
-2.0
1
3
Calhoun, Vincent
10
Poly (Long Beach
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+1.6
1
3
Horchin, Michael
12
Culver City
21-05.00
(6.53m)
+1.2
1
13
White, Tim
12
Hart
21-03.50
(6.49m)
-1.6
1
13
Wethington, Karsten
10
James Logan
21-03.50
(6.49m)
-3.3
1
3
Fisher, Nick
9
Great Oak
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+0.8
1
4
Johnson, Aaron
12
Cajon
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+1.1
1
5
Eggleston, Marcus
12
Dorsey
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+0.5
1
5
Glasgow-Gray, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.2
1
15
Grigsby, Theartis
12
Vista Murrieta
20-09.50
(6.34m)
-1.8
1
6
Milan, Chris
12
Great Oak
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+0.8
1
16
Palmier, Stephen
12
Fort Collins
20-06.50
(6.26m)
-1.5
1
17
Bernal, Chris
12
Fallbrook
20-05.50
(6.24m)
-3.4
1
7
Fehy, Kenny
12
Moorpark
20-05.50
(6.24m)
-0.8
1
8
Cants, Daruis Mc
12
Colony
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+1.1
1
6
Nevan, Hernandez
12
Monrovia
20-04.50
(6.21m)
+1.1
1
7
Mendoza, Uriel
12
Arroyo Grande
20-02.50
(6.16m)
-0.6
1
9
Johnson, Karris
11
California
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+1.4
1
10
Knighten-Buggs, Kavon
Culver City
20-01.75
(6.14m)
+1.2
1
8
Bolus, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.2
1
9
Moore-Sharp, Andre
12
Redlands East Va
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+0.7
1
11
Victor, Breland
12
Redlands
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.0
1
10
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.0
1
11
Wright, George
10
Corona del Sol
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+1.0
1
--
Thomas, Zachery
11
Crespi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Delaunay, Klyvens
12
Claremont
49-04.25
(15.04m)
+0.0
1
2
Prothro, Jeff
11
James Logan
48-01.25
(14.66m)
+0.0
1
3
White, Tim
12
Hart
47-07.75
(14.52m)
nwi
1
1
Carrigan Jr., Ricky
Cabrillo (Long B
47-06.00
(14.48m)
-0.1
1
4
Carrigan Jr., Ricky
Cabrillo (Long B
46-04.75
(14.14m)
nwi
1
5
Mauldin, Craig
12
Murrieta Mesa
46-03.75
(14.12m)
+0.0
1
6
Pinder, Deon
12
Merrill West
46-01.75
(14.07m)
+0.0
1
2
Hannible, Chris
12
Bakersfield
46-01.00
(14.05m)
+0.7
1
3
Boone, Tray
12
Narbonne
45-09.50
(13.96m)
nwi
1
1
Boone, Tray
12
Narbonne
45-07.50
(13.91m)
+0.5
1
4
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
45-04.75
(13.84m)
nwi
1
7
Palmier, Stephen
12
Fort Collins
45-03.25
(13.80m)
+0.8
1
5
Caiquo, Joshua
12
Los Alamitos
45-02.00
(13.77m)
+1.5
1
8
Bartlik, Evan
12
Ridgewood
45-01.00
(13.74m)
nwi
1
9
Gilmore, Corey
12
South Lakes
44-11.75
(13.71m)
nwi
1
2
Rodriguez, Rio
12
Poly (Riverside)
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+0.8
1
6
Tolentino, Jonathan
11
Golden Valley
44-09.75
(13.66m)
nwi
1
10
Esteban, Sean
11
Otay Ranch
44-09.00
(13.64m)
nwi
1
11
Harris, Michael
12
Monrovia
44-07.00
(13.59m)
nwi
1
7
Olear, Jude
12
Crespi
44-05.00
(13.54m)
-1.1
1
12
Bernal, Chris
12
Fallbrook
44-04.75
(13.53m)
nwi
1
8
Josef, Lucien
12
Golden Valley
44-04.00
(13.51m)
-1.3
1
9
Wethington, Karsten
10
James Logan
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+0.0
1
3
Victor, Breland
12
Redlands
44-00.50
(13.42m)
+0.4
1
13
Brown, Isaiah
12
Fairfield
43-11.75
(13.40m)
+0.0
1
4
Davidson, Gary
12
Yucaipa
43-09.50
(13.35m)
+0.0
1
5
Lopez, Jacob
Arroyo
43-05.25
(13.24m)
+0.0
1
10
Wilson, Fondereaux
10
West Bakersfield
43-03.75
(13.20m)
nwi
1
6
Eggleston, Marcus
12
Dorsey
43-01.25
(13.14m)
+0.2
1
11
Rosser, Khallifah
12
Summit
43-01.00
(13.13m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Evan
12
Silverado
43-00.00
(13.11m)
+1.6
1
14
Alexander, Willie
12
Central
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
12
Davis, Chris
12
Rancho Verde
42-07.50
(12.99m)
-1.2
1
8
Whitmarsh, Luke
12
Cathedral Cathol
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+0.0
1
13
Bowen, Matt
10
Buchanan
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.0
1
15
Pavish, Ben
12
Pullman
42-05.25
(12.93m)
nwi
1
9
Chen, Kevin
12
Diamond Bar
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+2.2
1
10
Ellis, Jamal
12
Redlands East Va
42-02.25
(12.86m)
+0.0
1
11
Brady, Ramil
11
Vista Murrieta
42-00.50
(12.81m)
+0.7
1
12
Cheval, Thomas
11
Birmingham
41-10.75
(12.77m)
+0.0
1
13
Espirtu, Ernest
11
Bear Creek
41-09.25
(12.73m)
+0.2
1
14
Glasgow-Gray, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
14
Sullivan, Cullen
12
Poly (Riverside)
41-08.00
(12.70m)
+0.4
1
14
Souza, Joey
9
Kingsburg
41-07.25
(12.68m)
+1.7
1
15
James, Theron
9
Valencia (Valenc
41-00.25
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
16
Brown, Jordan
11
Brea Olinda
40-10.25
(12.45m)
+0.0
1
17
Wee, Andrew
12
Gabrielino
40-08.50
(12.41m)
+0.5
1
16
Moore-Sharp, Andre
12
Redlands East Va
40-07.50
(12.38m)
+1.7
1
18
Rowland, Alex
12
Harvard-Westlake
39-11.25
(12.17m)
+0.5
1
19
Vega, Jaime
11
Downey
39-08.75
(12.11m)
+0.6
1
17
Cants, Daruis Mc
12
Colony
39-04.75
(12.01m)
nwi
1
20
Riedl, David
11
Cheyenne Central
39-04.50
(12.00m)
+0.4
1
--
Newton, Scotty
10
Bakersfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hartinger, Sam
12
San Pasqual
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman,
12
Murrieta Valley
5.04m
(16'6.25)
1
2
Anderson, Kyser
12
Clovis West
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
1
Hughes, Patrick
12
Los Gatos
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
3
Rouse, Connor
12
Vista
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
4
Hughes, Patrick
12
Los Gatos
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
10
Arseneau, Matt
12
Desert Vista
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
11
Toney, Marc
11
St Francis (Moun
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
2
Gaylord, Ben
11
Harvard-Westlake
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
3
Rovzar, Michael
11
Mater Dei High S
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
4
Pust, Steven
12
Golden Valley
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
5
Curry, Parker
10
Santa Margarita
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
5
Marshall, Scott
11
Desert Vista
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
5
Stark, Connor
12
Oak Park
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
5
Maestretti, Nick
12
Douglas
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
8
Montgomery, Michael
12
Moorpark
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
9
Ueng, Philippe
12
Temple City
4.59m
(15'0.5)
1
1
Limon, Tevin
12
Nipomo
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
Schmelter, William
12
Del Norte
4.50m
(14'9)
1
12
Zacchilli, Ryan
11
Rancho Bernardo
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
13
Murphy, Tim
12
New Fairfield
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
13
Walsh, Cole
11
Brophy College P
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
15
Fulmer, Tanner
12
Desert Oasis
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
6
Messinger, Keith
12
Dana Hills
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
6
scale, reed
11
Mira Costa
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
8
McNicholas, Connor
12
Mission Viejo
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
9
Montano, Cooper
12
Servite
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
10
Wolfe, Robert
Canyon (Canyon C
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Tobin, Justin
11
Desert Vista
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
12
Mason, Ty
11
Fountain Valley
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
13
Law, Alexander
11
Otay Ranch
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
3
Clark, Paul
12
Chino Hills
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Pust, Ryan
10
Golden Valley
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Beck, Kyle
11
Los Osos
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
5
Bowker, Paul
12
Mission Viejo
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Kennedy, Tommy
12
Desert Vista
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Watson, Zach
12
Syracuse
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Gorishek, Nik
La Costa Canyon
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
10
Howser, Fritz
12
Newport Harbor
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
11
Reeves, Joey
11
Arroyo Grande
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
11
Thorpe, Chandler
11
Edison (HB)
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
13
Giles, Jon
11
Desert Vista
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
16
Weaver, Chad
11
New Lenox Provid
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
14
Griffin, Sean
11
Mira Costa
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
15
Gonzalez, Andrew
12
Downey
4.19m
(13'8.75)
1
14
Dreyer, Joe
12
Acalanes
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
15
Pittman, Cory
12
Great Oak
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
16
Cassady, Colin
12
Vista Murrieta
4.04m
(13'3)
1
17
Zaugg, Jacob
12
Syracuse
4.04m
(13'3)
1
18
Bodnicki, Kyle
11
Desert Vista
4.04m
(13'3)
1
19
Groom, Trevor
9
Clovis West
4.04m
(13'3)
1
--
Foster, Aidan
12
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Myer, Brandon
12
Redwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Puchi, Adam
11
Desert Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Hiester, Tyler
12
Sanger
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcmillan, Lilla
12
Tamalpais
12.04
+0.5
6
2
Peterson, Sierra
10
St. Mary’s Aca
12.05
+0.5
6
3
Brown, Maya
12
Serra (SS)
12.06
nwi
5
4
Berry, Amara
12
Webb
12.11
nwi
5
5
Buchanan, Skylar
12
Monrovia
12.12
nwi
5
6
Scott, Mishe
12
El Camino
12.13
nwi
5
7
Brown, Brittany
11
Claremont
12.20
nwi
4
8
Harvey, Atiya
12
James Logan
12.21
nwi
5
9
Cline, Sarah
12
Leigh
12.23
nwi
4
9
Curenton, Ashlie
12
Silverado
12.23
+0.5
6
11
Newell, Adrianna
11
Reed
12.25
nwi
5
11
Lowery, Gianna
12
Capistrano Valle
12.25
nwi
4
13
Cantrell, Gabriella
10
Bishop O'Dowd
12.27
nwi
5
13
Alexis, Ferebee
Mission Bay
12.27
nwi
2
15
Lambert, Lexis
12
Taft
12.29
nwi
4
15
Smallwood, Shelby
10
Valley Christian
12.29
nwi
1
17
Rehm, Morgan
11
San Pasqual
12.33
nwi
3
18
Walleigh, Heather
10
Santa Margarita
12.34
nwi
3
19
Heck, Kari
12
Washington
12.39
nwi
5
20
Pearson, Imani
11
Wilson (Long Bea
12.43
nwi
3
21
Cabrales, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
12.45
nwi
3
21
Harrison, Sylvia
12
Davis
12.45
+0.5
6
23
Jones, Cydnie
12
Martin Luther Ki
12.46
nwi
2
24
Zlatic, Karly
11
La Jolla
12.47
nwi
4
25
Stavig, Sarah
9
Skyview MS
12.49
nwi
1
25
Matthews, Taylor
12
Rancho Verde
12.49
nwi
3
27
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
12.51
nwi
1
28
Holloway, Audriana
10
Vista Murrieta
12.52
nwi
2
29
Green, Dominique
Carter
12.53
nwi
1
30
Tao, Alyssa
11
Fountain Valley
12.54
nwi
2
31
Williams, Brandi
11
Auburn Riverside
12.57
nwi
3
31
Varela, Madelayne
12
Kentwood
12.57
+0.5
6
33
Baham, Noel
11
Redlands
12.60
nwi
3
34
Robertson, Jazmine
11
Colony
12.63
+0.5
6
35
Williams, Sarah
11
Leigh
12.66
nwi
3
36
Shelby, Rothberg
11
Centennial
12.68
nwi
2
37
Deats, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
12.69
nwi
4
38
Wilson, Kayla
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.70
nwi
1
39
Knittel, Kendra
11
Rincon Universit
12.74
nwi
2
40
Sutherland, Eboni
11
Centennial (Coro
12.77
nwi
4
40
Maxey, Clarissa
9
Faith Lutheran
12.77
nwi
1
42
Rieck, Holly
12
Capistrano Valle
12.80
nwi
4
43
Stewart, Alexis
12
El Camino Real
12.84
nwi
2
44
Hart, Danya
9
Rancho Cucamonga
12.87
+0.5
6
45
Richards, Latangie
12
Centennial
12.89
nwi
2
46
Jones, Naziah
12
Penn Wood
12.96
nwi
2
47
Merryman, Mercedes
10
Cheyenne Central
13.08
nwi
1
48
Seely, Sophie
9
Cheyenne Central
13.77
nwi
1
Womens 100m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaliyah
11
Frankfort Lincol
11.48
+1.4
1
2
Jones, Cessily
12
Plainfield North
11.71
+1.4
1
3
Cunliffe, Hannah
10
Odyssey Academy
11.75
+1.4
1
4
Gibbs, Jasmine
12
El Camino
11.76
+1.4
1
5
Bouyer, Kennadi
11
Curtis
11.84
+1.4
1
6
Rhines, Kelly
12
Los Osos
11.88
+1.4
1
7
Williams, J'Den
12
Wakefield
11.99
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sydney Ashley
12
Oak Park
11.90
+1.7
1
2
Nichols, Loryn
12
Murrieta Valley
12.05
+1.7
1
3
Hunter, Shadonna
12
Paramount
12.09
+1.7
1
4
Scott, Christi
12
Mullen
12.13
+1.7
1
5
Andrews, Brena
11
Independence
12.21
+1.7
1
6
Williams, Tamara
11
Centennial
12.35
+1.7
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcmillan, Lilla
12
Tamalpais
24.45
+1.1
2
2
Hernandez, Alexis
11
Mt Carmel
24.73
-1.2
4
3
Lambert, Lexis
12
Taft
24.76
-1.2
4
4
Berry, Amara
12
Webb
24.76
+1.1
2
5
Brown, Maya
12
Serra (SS)
24.81
+1.1
2
6
Lewis, Sydney Ashley
12
Oak Park
24.83
+1.1
2
7
Alexis, Ferebee
Mission Bay
24.84
-0.5
1
8
Andrews, Brena
11
Independence
24.86
-1.9
3
9
Jones, Cydnie
12
Martin Luther Ki
25.01
-1.9
3
10
Heck, Kari
12
Washington
25.06
-1.2
4
11
Lowery, Gianna
12
Capistrano Valle
25.07
-0.5
1
12
Newell, Adrianna
11
Reed
25.15
-1.9
3
13
Pavageau, Jade
11
Serra (SS)
25.16
+1.1
2
14
Williams, Tamara
11
Centennial
25.18
-0.5
1
15
Ekelem, Christiana
12
Etiwanda
25.18
+1.1
2
16
Baxter, Lauren
11
Timpview
25.19
-1.2
4
17
Smallwood, Shelby
10
Valley Christian
25.37
-0.5
1
18
Cantrell, Gabriella
10
Bishop O'Dowd
25.47
+1.1
2
19
Anthony, Janesha
12
Cajon
25.55
-1.9
3
20
Zlatic, Karly
11
La Jolla
25.56
-1.9
3
21
Holloway, Audriana
10
Vista Murrieta
25.57
-0.5
1
22
Stavig, Sarah
9
Skyview MS
25.60
-0.5
1
23
Knittel, Kendra
11
Rincon Universit
25.69
-0.5
1
24
Harrison, Sylvia
12
Davis
25.79
-0.5
1
25
Goynes, Erica
12
Enochs
25.85
-1.2
4
26
Chung, Chynna-Monica
12
St Anthony's
25.90
-1.9
3
27
Williams, Candace
12
South Hills
25.91
-0.5
1
28
Sutherland, Eboni
11
Centennial (Coro
26.00
+1.1
2
29
Shufford, Briana
9
St. Mary’s Aca
26.31
-1.9
3
30
Curenton, Ashlie
12
Silverado
26.44
-1.2
4
31
Lewis, Ari
10
Windward
26.51
-1.9
3
32
Hall, Ashelyn
12
Lakewood
26.57
+1.1
2
33
Varela, Madelayne
12
Kentwood
27.13
-1.9
3
Womens 200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aaliyah
11
Frankfort Lincol
23.96
+0.1
1
2
Washington, Arianna
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.97
+0.1
1
3
Rhines, Kelly
12
Los Osos
24.14
+0.1
1
4
Jones, Cessily
12
Plainfield North
24.69
+0.1
1
5
Scott, Christi
12
Mullen
24.72
+0.1
1
6
Hunter, Shadonna
12
Paramount
25.13
+0.1
1
--
Sharp, Olicia
12
Wakefield
DNF
+0.1
1
Womens 200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunliffe, Hannah
10
Odyssey Academy
24.22
+0.2
1
2
Lea, Tyra
11
Wakefield
24.90
+0.2
1
3
Cline, Sarah
12
Leigh
25.04
+0.2
1
4
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
25.31
+0.2
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCormack, Mariella
12
Claremont
56.51
2
2
Baynard, Timarya
9
Piedmont Hills
56.67
3
3
Newell, Adrianna
11
Reed
56.68
3
4
McCoy, Tatiana
12
Taft
57.42
3
5
Bonilla, Kenia
11
Culver City
57.75
1
6
Carter, Tylnn
10
Alemany
57.79
2
7
Buckley, Summer
10
St. Mary’s Aca
57.94
1
8
Gilbert, Alex
11
Santa Margarita
58.00
1
9
Carlson, Chloe
11
Centennial
58.33
1
10
Williams, Candace
12
South Hills
58.38
1
11
Johnson, Peyton
10
Lakeside
58.63
1
12
Johnson, Sarah
9
Oaks Christian
58.66
3
12
Lupien, Tiffany
12
Silverado
58.66
1
14
Alexander, Danielle
11
Cheyenne Central
58.93
1
15
Richards, Koquise
12
Silverado
58.99
2
16
Powell, Cydney
10
Corona
59.00
3
17
Goynes, Erica
12
Enochs
59.13
2
18
Williams, Kiera
11
Otay Ranch
1:00.00
2
18
Nadreau, Rochelle
11
El Camino Real
1:00.00
3
20
Craver, Maia
10
Woodbridge
1:00.07
1
21
Yamada, Lauren
12
Los Alamitos
1:00.28
2
22
Rowlette, Tyler
10
Centennial
1:00.56
2
23
Vargas, Stephanie
12
Flintridge Sacre
1:01.24
3
24
Hinman, Katy
12
Capistrano Valle
1:02.71
3
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Little, Shamier
11
Lindblom HS
53.79
1
2
Ezumah, Chimere
11
Serra (SS)
55.75
1
3
Bryant, Ellisa
11
Piedmont Hills
55.87
1
4
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
56.71
1
5
Hernandez, Alexis
11
Mt Carmel
57.47
1
6
Patillo, Tiana
11
Wakefield
58.31
1
7
Alakija, Danni
11
Oaks Christian
58.42
1
Womens 400m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mikaela
9
Clovis North
55.62
1
2
Baxter, Lauren
11
Timpview
56.47
1
3
Baynard, Timarya
9
Piedmont Hills
56.48
1
4
Winn, Chloe
10
Monte Vista
56.98
1
5
James, Renetia
12
Serra (SS)
57.40
1
6
Willis, Kamia Rodil
10
South Pasadena
57.48
1
7
Wilson, Brianna
12
Los Osos
57.87
1
8
Henderson, Zuri
9
St. Mary’s Aca
58.02
1
9
Agudo, Kayah
12
Serra (SS)
58.34
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillespie, Carina
11
Otay Ranch
2:13.60
3
2
Mansoorbekht, Amanda
11
Monrovia
2:13.88
3
3
Lane, Janice
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.01
3
4
Morales, Rebecca
11
Indio
2:14.62
3
5
Kebede, Sara
11
San Clemente
2:14.85
3
6
Jones, Danielle
9
Desert Vista
2:14.91
3
7
Mcintosh, Kiara
Paloma Valley
2:15.02
3
1
Turner, Caitlin
12
Thousand Oaks TF
2:15.26
2
8
Perry, Lauren
10
Richland
2:15.35
3
2
James, Renetia
12
Serra (SS)
2:15.43
2
1
Carlin, Taylor
12
Louis St Laurent
2:15.68
1
3
Porter, Sarah
12
Santa Margarita
2:15.96
2
4
Niederhaus, Noelle
11
Flintridge Sacre
2:16.21
2
2
Smallwood, Natasha
Wetaskiwin
2:16.41
1
3
Sutton, April
9
E. Roosevelt
2:17.18
1
5
Fagan, Madeline
10
Los Gatos
2:17.23
2
4
Castaneda, Liz
12
El Diamante
2:17.53
1
6
Roesgen, Rachel
12
Santa Margarita
2:18.04
2
5
Rose, Kalani
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:18.40
1
9
Adams, Jacquie
11
Foothill (Santa
2:18.51
3
7
Ent, Rebekah
11
Miramonte
2:18.72
2
10
Shade, Alex
11
Patrick Henry
2:19.05
3
8
Swenson, Hallie
11
Corona del Sol
2:19.22
2
11
Scholl, Tabor
9
West Grand
2:19.43
3
12
Pahkala, Jessica
12
Wasilla
2:19.48
3
13
Jones, Dejah
10
Wakefield
2:19.60
3
6
Butler, Kylie
11
Palos Verdes
2:19.68
1
9
Trofimenkoff, Vanessa
12
Fort Saskat (Ab)
2:20.34
2
10
Mancia, Glindyll
11
Arcadia
2:20.87
2
11
Bauer, Carly
12
Great Oak
2:21.50
2
12
Steward, April
12
Canyon Del Oro
2:22.24
2
7
Saunders, Lauren
11
Auburn Riverside
2:23.93
1
8
Shapiro, Rachel
9
Walnut
2:25.61
1
14
Peace, Mackensie
10
Mission Viejo
2:25.78
3
13
Sherman, Abigale
10
San Lorenzo vall
2:29.12
2
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Camacho, Savannah
12
Templeton
2:07.81
1
2
Neale, Amy-Eloise
11
Glacier Peak
2:10.00
1
3
Martinez, Shea
11
Davis
2:10.37
1
4
Williams, Olicia
12
St Anthony's
2:10.66
1
5
Kruthers, Chelsea
12
San Juan Hills
2:10.77
1
6
Ricks, Madison
10
California
2:11.69
1
7
Dampier, Morgan
12
Wasilla
2:12.74
1
8
Welker, Ashley
12
West Ranch
2:15.50
1
9
Calhoun, Kyannah
11
South Lakes
2:16.54
1
10
Anderson, Reagan
11
The Tatnall
2:22.10
1
11
Gallagher, Kieran
12
Henry M. Gunn
2:26.45
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Anne
10
Canyon Crest Aca
4:57.76
3
2
Olivas, Adriana
12
Centennial (Coro
4:59.08
3
1
Maurer, Lauren
9
Crean Lutheran S
5:01.17
2
2
Bianchini, Katie
11
Glacier Peak
5:01.34
2
3
Grego, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
5:03.36
3
4
Miller, Brianna
11
Carlsbad
5:03.37
3
1
Seay, Sabrina
11
Mt Carmel
5:04.96
1
5
Atwood, Rachel
12
Auburn Riverside
5:05.64
3
2
Jube, Carrie
12
Timpview
5:06.10
1
3
McInturff, Hannah
11
Century
5:06.42
2
6
Fairchild, Melissa
10
Serrano
5:06.74
3
4
Kung, Ilima
12
Torrance
5:07.00
2
3
Jones, Danielle
9
Desert Vista
5:07.14
1
7
Krol, Caitlin
12
Cathedral Cathol
5:07.51
3
8
Roberts, Savannah
12
Clairemont
5:07.94
3
4
Nikkel, Maddy
10
Buchanan
5:08.60
1
5
Hoffmann, Christine
12
San Luis Obispo
5:08.74
2
5
Russell, Veronica
9
Templeton
5:09.82
1
9
Rennick, Micayla
11
San Luis Obispo
5:12.48
3
6
Samson, Taylor
11
Clovis West
5:14.44
2
10
Kass, Katie
12
Clovis West
5:16.30
3
11
Mann, Molly
12
San Clemente
5:17.03
3
7
Strickland, Natasha
12
Laguna Beach
5:17.60
2
8
Hansen, Jessy
12
University City
5:18.17
2
6
O'Brien, Maura
12
Evergreen
5:18.44
1
9
Mares, Valerie
11
Colony
5:19.02
2
7
Garlock, Madi
9
Davis
5:22.24
1
10
Eisele, Mellisa
10
San Clemente
5:22.41
2
11
Williams, Marissa
9
Palisades Charte
5:22.58
2
12
Brady, Elli
11
Punahou
5:26.75
3
8
Weisberger, Laura
10
Ridgewood
5:27.03
1
12
Margetts, Jasmine
9
North Torrance
5:27.56
2
13
Goins, Olivia
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:28.45
3
9
Fishbein, Emily
10
Ridgewood
5:29.61
1
13
Peabody, Clare
10
Aptos
5:33.70
2
14
Frank, Alyssa
10
La Reina
5:34.13
3
10
Green, Kiley
12
Juan Diego Catho
5:35.43
1
15
Chapman, Allison
11
North Torrance
5:41.77
3
16
Allen, Stephanie
11
North Torrance
5:50.22
3
11
Oh, So Young
11
Wakefield
5:50.88
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neale, Amy-Eloise
11
Glacier Peak
4:51.43
1
2
Warner, Ashleigh
12
Mountain View UT
4:52.10
1
3
Meyers, Madeleine
12
Northwest
4:55.30
1
4
Shields, Natalie
12
East
4:55.95
1
5
Stokes, Jamie
12
Ogden
4:56.28
1
6
Hiltz, Nikki
11
Aptos
4:56.92
1
7
Babcock, Molly
12
Woodbridge
4:57.09
1
8
Anderson, Reagan
11
The Tatnall
4:58.51
1
9
Lawson, Kelly
11
La Costa Canyon
5:00.57
1
10
Scholl, Tabor
9
West Grand
5:01.02
1
11
Sturges, Allison
12
Mountain View
5:02.62
1
12
Carlin, Taylor
12
Louis St Laurent
5:09.06
1
13
Trofimenkoff, Vanessa
12
Fort Saskat (Ab)
5:31.96
1
Womens Mile Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dadkhah, Ashlyn
12
Torrey Pines
4:54.44
1
2
Taylor, Emily
12
Marina
4:55.54
1
3
Robinson, Kelley
12
Nederland
4:57.57
1
4
Totten, Chelsey
11
Golden Valley
5:04.23
1
5
Salter, Rebecca
11
The Tatnall
5:06.20
1
6
Hutton, Birdie
12
Shining Mountain
5:06.43
1
7
Huston, Monica
11
Cibola
5:10.80
1
8
Mehra, Rebecca
12
Palos Verdes
5:19.02
1
Womens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
10:08.11
1
2
HOLLANDER, LAURA
12
Marina
10:10.51
1
3
Knight, Katie
11
North Central
10:20.11
1
4
Reedy, Hagen
11
Buchanan
10:21.68
1
5
Navarrete, Xochitl
12
Colony
10:22.49
1
6
Maxwell, Anna
10
San Lorenzo vall
10:23.33
1
7
Verdon, Carrie
12
Campolindo
10:24.72
1
8
Abrahamson, Emma
10
La Costa Canyon
10:24.86
1
9
Nist, Emily
12
Bishop Kelly
10:26.92
1
10
Shields, Natalie
12
East
10:28.64
1
11
Ankhelyi, Madeleine
11
Vista Del Lago
10:34.72
1
12
Reddish, Erika
12
Vista Murrieta
10:36.27
1
13
Huebner, Megan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:36.56
1
14
Bush, Rachel
12
Redondo Union
10:37.59
1
15
Harper, Summer
11
Orem
10:42.81
1
16
Frankian, Karis
12
Saugus
10:44.11
1
17
Gilchrist, Paige
11
Hellgate
10:44.43
1
18
Carroll, Clare
10
Vista Del Lago
10:45.80
1
19
Pianin, Jena
Amador Valley
10:46.44
1
20
Abrahamson, Ellie
11
La Costa Canyon
10:46.63
1
21
Sugimoto, Kelli
12
Mira Costa
10:48.16
1
22
Mendoza, Mariel
12
John W. North
10:49.02
1
23
Ulizio, Cara
11
Redondo Union
10:53.03
1
24
Olivas, Adriana
12
Centennial (Coro
10:57.05
1
25
Souza, Shanoah
12
La Costa Canyon
11:04.20
1
26
Jauregui, Jenay
12
Saugus
11:12.37
1
Womens 3200m Rated
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghazarian, Nicki
12
Westlake
10:55.83
1
2
Joerger, Melanie
12
Thousand Oaks TF
10:57.41
1
3
Voyles, Danielle
10
Rancho Bernardo
10:57.51
1
4
Maack, Jenna
11
Desert Vista
10:57.55
1
5
Badger, Sydney
10
Centennial
10:58.21
1
6
Gyalay, Monika
9
Moorpark
11:01.52
1
7
Yamane, Veronica
10
Arcadia
11:08.48
1
8
Hunt, Kellian
12
Whittier Christi
11:12.64
1
9
Van Loan, Helena
10
South Pasadena
11:13.85
1
10
Hernandez, Nicaela
12
Vista Murrieta
11:14.97
1
11
Garrett, Melissa
11
Ogden
11:16.13
1
12
Meyers, Jessica
Santa Ynez
11:23.89
1
13
Benson, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
11:25.52
1
14
Sams, Jessica
11
Ogden
11:27.27
1
15
Villalobos, Xeomara
11
Colony
11:29.22
1
16
Pluma, Marissa
9
St. Joseph (Lake
11:30.93
1
17
Rothschild, Marlee
10
Glacier Peak
11:39.33
1
18
Hurst, Abigail
11
East
11:44.87
1
19
Guzman, Carolina
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:47.65
1
20
Green, Kiley
12
Juan Diego Catho
11:48.24
1
21
Tello, Elise
10
Eisenhower
11:56.51
1
22
Gramlich, Megan
12
University City
12:06.21
1
23
Oh, So Young
11
Wakefield
12:16.90
1
Womens 3200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zerrenner, Adeline
10
Dos Pueblos
10:44.92
1
2
Simmons, Brianna
12
Beverly Hills
10:49.91
1
3
Hoffmann, Christine
12
San Luis Obispo
10:51.06
1
4
Powers, Ashlee
12
Corona del Mar
10:51.76
1
5
Huston, Monica
11
Cibola
10:51.92
1
6
Gong, Maryann
11
Granada
10:52.65
1
7
Segal, Sydney
11
Beverly Hills
10:55.00
1
8
Marggraff, Annie
11
Acalanes
10:58.80
1
9
NOVELL, CARINA
12
Granada
10:59.39
1
10
Moffett, Leigh
10
Clovis North
11:01.70
1
11
Bragdon, Amber
10
Fountain Valley
11:02.03
1
12
Voyles, Lauren
10
Rancho Bernardo
11:02.21
1
13
Heaps, Jackie
10
Lehi
11:04.04
1
14
Bosler, Rebekah
10
La Costa Canyon
11:10.77
1
15
Chavez, Mayra
12
Eisenhower
11:11.20
1
16
Goins, Olivia
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:12.44
1
17
McCall, Jordan
12
Saugus
11:14.28
1
18
Cushing-Murray, Jessic
10
Foothill (Santa
11:15.60
1
19
Frankian, Abigail
10
Saugus
11:16.81
1
20
Dignadice, Maddie
11
Valencia (Valenc
11:20.26
1
21
Sarmiento, Rebecca
11
El Modena
11:22.40
1
22
Strickland, Natasha
12
Laguna Beach
11:22.83
1
23
Evans, Nicole
12
Woodbridge
11:26.99
1
24
Bell, Hannah
12
Esperanza
11:58.23
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kymber
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.35
+1.5
6
2
Perry, Pattriana
10
Vacaville
14.51
+0.5
4
3
Klein, Taylor
11
Mullen
14.65
+1.5
6
4
Smith, Kia
12
Monrovia
14.73
+1.5
6
5
Bonds, Tiana
10
Centennial
14.78
+0.5
4
6
Ellis, Kassidy
12
Frontier
14.87
+0.2
5
7
Hill, Hillary
12
Birmingham
14.91
+1.5
6
8
Hilley, Caroline
10
Santa Margarita
14.92
+0.2
5
8
Thomas, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
14.92
+1.5
6
10
Anderson, Kyra
9
St. Mary’s Aca
14.93
+0.5
4
11
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
14.94
+1.5
6
12
Stokes, Laura
12
Vista Murrieta
15.03
+0.2
5
13
Harbin, Skyy
10
Alemany
15.04
+0.4
1
13
Caines, Martiesha
11
Great Oak
15.04
+1.5
6
15
Acebo, Nina
9
South Pasadena
15.06
+0.4
1
16
Myers, Tori
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.08
+0.5
4
17
Scott, Jamara
12
Golden Valley
15.22
+1.6
3
18
Rehm, Morgan
11
San Pasqual
15.23
+0.2
5
18
Fraise, Jahnice
11
Rancho Cucamonga
15.23
+0.5
4
20
Benson, Megan
12
Corona del Sol
15.32
+0.2
5
21
Pfoor, Heidi
10
Cheyenne Central
15.38
+0.4
1
22
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
15.39
+0.3
2
23
Martinez, Tatiana
12
Murrieta Valley
15.42
+0.3
2
24
Hancock, Kelli
11
La Jolla
15.48
+1.6
3
25
McCluskey, Lauren
9
Pullman
15.52
+0.3
2
25
Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn
12
Liberty - Bakers
15.52
+1.6
3
27
Chang, Alyssa
11
Otay Ranch
15.53
+0.5
4
28
Dargel, Kim
11
Murrieta Mesa
15.56
+0.2
5
28
Hufford, Katy
12
McQueen
15.56
+0.3
2
30
Aviezer, Maya
11
Agoura
15.60
+1.6
3
31
Hurd, Dayna
11
Carson
15.61
+0.3
2
32
Abdelhalim, Aya
10
South Lakes
15.62
+0.4
1
33
Robertson, Jazmine
11
Colony
15.65
+1.6
3
34
Shelton, Andee
12
Verrado
15.66
+0.5
4
34
Jones, Adelyn
12
Davis
15.66
+1.5
6
36
Dunaway, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
15.67
+1.6
3
37
Schaeffer, Michaella
11
Edison (HB)
15.68
+0.4
1
37
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.68
+1.6
3
39
Palmer, Nasjua
12
Summit
15.76
+0.2
5
40
Toliver, Jessica
11
Vista Murrieta
15.81
+0.5
4
41
Franco, Monica
12
Fort Collins
15.83
+0.2
5
42
Walker, Kaitlyn
10
Wasatch
15.96
+0.4
1
43
Hanrahan, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
16.02
+0.3
2
44
Moore, Acacia
12
Mira Costa
16.13
+0.3
2
45
Herrera, Madison
Monrovia
16.45
+0.4
1
46
Brocklin, Christine Va
11
Davis
16.47
+0.3
2
47
Amodia, Sophia
12
Glendale
16.66
+1.6
3
48
King, Michaela
10
Dana Hills
16.84
+1.5
6
49
Heising, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
16.98
+0.4
1
--
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
FS
+0.5
4
--
Muhammad, Aqueelah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
DNF
+1.6
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.63
+1.7
1
2
Graham, Jasmyne
9
Vista Murrieta
13.89
+1.7
1
3
Munford, Jordie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
13.92
+1.7
1
4
Pugh, Daje
12
Fairfield
14.08
+1.7
1
5
Little, Shamier
11
Lindblom HS
14.14
+1.7
1
6
Chijioke, Iris
12
E. Roosevelt
14.50
+1.7
1
7
Crear, Ebony
10
Maranatha
14.55
+1.7
1
8
Stepter, Jaide
12
Canyon Del Oro
14.76
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Daria
10
Vacaville
14.08
+1.6
1
2
Williams, Gabrielle
10
Reed
14.40
+1.6
1
3
Perry, Pattriana
10
Vacaville
14.42
+1.6
1
4
Sper, Karsen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14.48
+1.6
1
5
Smith, Tamika
12
El Camino
14.64
+1.6
1
6
Hicks, Syrea
11
Bakersfield
15.14
+1.6
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Tayler
11
Martin Luther Ki
43.52
3
2
Weber, Katie
12
Fort Collins
44.11
5
3
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
44.15
5
4
Ellis, Kassidy
12
Frontier
44.49
4
5
Williams, Gabrielle
10
Reed
44.94
5
6
Klein, Taylor
11
Mullen
45.02
5
7
Hurd, Dayna
11
Carson
45.04
5
8
Perry, Pattriana
10
Vacaville
45.11
4
9
Edwards, Tori
12
California
45.12
2
10
Amodia, Sophia
12
Glendale
45.24
1
11
Rehm, Morgan
11
San Pasqual
45.33
4
12
Walker, Kaitlyn
10
Wasatch
45.34
4
13
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
45.45
1
14
Hancock, Kelli
11
La Jolla
45.54
4
15
Thomas, Taylor
12
Canyon (Canyon C
45.74
5
16
Chiu, Belle
12
Covina
45.78
2
17
Aviezer, Maya
11
Agoura
45.90
1
18
Munford, Brandie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
46.08
3
18
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
46.08
2
20
Bonds, Tiana
10
Centennial
46.27
4
21
Kennedy, Kate
10
Flintridge Prep
46.34
4
22
Annino, Isabel
9
Arcadia
46.40
5
23
King, Michaela
10
Dana Hills
46.41
2
24
Garcia, Jessica
10
Rancho Bernardo
46.44
3
25
Hardge, Tyler
10
Summit
46.52
1
26
Van, Monique
11
Steele Canyon
46.83
5
27
Benson, Megan
12
Corona del Sol
46.87
3
28
Acebo, Nina
9
South Pasadena
46.87
2
29
Chau, Jennifer
10
Marina
47.06
2
30
Turner, Paris
12
Clovis West
47.10
1
31
Toliver, Jessica
11
Vista Murrieta
47.36
3
32
Scott, Serenity
12
Clovis West
47.38
1
33
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
47.39
2
34
Jones, Adelyn
12
Davis
47.67
3
35
Wilkins, Jazzlynn
11
Liberty
47.76
3
36
Chang, Alyssa
11
Otay Ranch
47.79
1
37
Hufford, Katy
12
McQueen
47.80
4
38
Hanrahan, Brittany
11
Mater Dei High S
48.10
1
39
Heising, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
48.11
5
40
Divinity, Alai
10
St. Mary’s Aca
48.45
3
41
Abdelhalim, Aya
10
South Lakes
49.26
2
42
Washington, Ratanya
11
Poly (Long Beach
49.43
3
43
Lopynski, Emily
12
South Lakes
49.72
4
44
Lee, Kaneisha
12
Taft
50.65
1
45
Brocklin, Christine Va
11
Davis
51.53
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepter, Jaide
12
Canyon Del Oro
42.22
1
2
Miller, Jade
11
Great Oak
42.84
1
3
Little, Shamier
11
Lindblom HS
42.95
1
4
Cook, Daria
10
Vacaville
43.41
1
5
Chijioke, Iris
12
E. Roosevelt
43.62
1
6
Crear, Ebony
10
Maranatha
44.53
1
7
Shelton, Andee
12
Verrado
45.09
1
8
Lee-mcneill, Kaulyn
12
Liberty - Bakers
45.23
1
--
Munford, Jordie
11
Rancho Cucamonga
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Daje
12
Fairfield
42.98
1
2
Payne, Kymber
10
Poly (Long Beach
43.75
1
3
Onumonu, Ifeoma
12
Los Osos
44.10
1
4
Fraise, Jahnice
11
Rancho Cucamonga
44.33
1
5
Hilley, Caroline
10
Santa Margarita
44.75
1
6
Browne, Omhunique
San Marino
45.01
1
7
Sanner, Haley
12
Cajon
45.38
1
8
Dudas, Serena
9
Los Gatos
48.15
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barilla
,
Bolden
,
Butler
,
Carney
Los Osos
47.37
2
1
Anderson
,
Brown
,
Howard
,
Matthews
Rancho Verde
48.44
7
1
Barber
,
Cole
,
Richards
,
Williams
Centennial
48.79
4
1
Abboud
,
Fleming
,
Jones
,
Lofton
Martin Luther Ki
48.84
6
2
Acebo
,
Amido
,
Anuakpad
,
Willis
South Pasadena
48.90
4
2
Dimry
,
Leonard
,
Lewis
,
Rehm
San Pasqual
49.06
6
1
Brown
,
Chen
,
Imara
,
Jackson
Claremont
49.11
5
2
Gray
,
Haven
,
Hurd
,
Jasper
Carson
49.16
2
2
Curenton
,
Lupien
,
Nguyen
,
Owens
Silverado
49.23
7
2
Barvinch
,
Capano
,
Garcia
,
Hauke
Rancho Bernardo
49.25
5
3
Anderson
,
Brown
,
Divinity
,
Hale
St. Mary’s Aca
49.37
7
3
Ekman
,
Hanrahan
,
Medina
,
Radan
Mater Dei High S
49.40
6
1
Hardge
,
Hornsby
,
Kinley
,
Palmer
Summit
49.45
3
4
Barbone
,
Cabrales
,
Cabrales
,
Farrell
Mission Viejo
49.45
7
3
Daniel
,
Kilman
,
Lavrusky
,
Tomlinso
Yucaipa
49.49
5
2
Asemota
,
Asemota
,
Moss
,
Nwokedi
Notre Dame (SO)
49.53
3
1
Barker
,
Pewthers
,
Schlom
,
Swoish
Orange Lutheran
49.54
1
3
Hardin
,
Hardin
,
Lanier
,
Robertso
Colony
49.54
2
4
Corn
,
Martinez
,
Nichols
,
Stone
Murrieta Valley
49.56
5
4
Falkenst
,
Hankes
,
Kreutz
,
Simmons
Buchanan
49.72
6
5
Bell
,
Bonilla
,
Bull
,
Carter
Culver City
49.74
6
3
DePillo
,
Gorman
,
Mazolews
,
Merritt
Santa Margarita
49.81
4
6
Council
,
Marquez
,
Orisaray
,
Stewart
El Camino Real
49.81
6
3
Deats
,
Flores
,
Haddon
,
Ramey
Edison (HB)
49.84
3
5
Cline
,
Dang
,
Williams
,
Wu
Leigh
49.85
5
4
Dillard
,
Giddens
,
Bride
,
Reames
John F. Kennedy
49.89
4
7
Carlson
,
Parks
,
Pope
,
Rothberg
Centennial
49.95
6
8
Chow
,
Gishwill
,
Janneck
,
Newland
Brea Olinda
50.00
6
2
Braun
,
Fonoimoa
,
Hooft
,
Navarroz
Reed
50.01
1
4
Dearborn
,
Hamman
,
Peterson
,
Stevens
Moorpark
50.10
2
5
Crutchfi
,
Diaz
,
Lewis
,
Nordscho
Ayala
50.12
7
3
Benton
,
Hall
,
Mullins
,
Sheppard
Lakewood
50.16
1
4
Harrison
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Royal
Elsinore
50.18
1
9
Anumba
,
Edwards
,
Ikeora
,
Phillips
Valencia (Valenc
50.30
6
5
Allen
,
Maxey
,
Nikodemu
,
Scull
Faith Lutheran
50.39
1
4
Alexande
,
Seely
,
Merryman
,
Harris
Cheyenne Central
50.44
3
5
Foster
,
Rivera
,
Sam
,
Shelley
Poly (Long Beach
50.50
4
5
Chiang
,
Delgadil
,
Dinh
,
Eckman
Fountain Valley
50.55
3
6
Brice-Mo
,
Fuentes
,
Hall
,
Shelton
Verrado
50.59
5
6
Bassman
,
Chiodo
,
Hamlin
,
Miller
Redondo Union
50.63
1
6
Craver
,
Foley
,
Heising
,
Craver
Woodbridge
50.63
3
7
Chu
,
Greep
,
Mueller
,
White
Arcadia
50.66
1
5
Relay Team
Simi Valley
51.39
2
7
Arnett
,
Barrera
,
Ferri
,
Moe
Mayfield
51.46
3
6
Evans
,
Gilbert
,
Gonzalez
,
Guardado
Mater Dei (SDS)
51.65
4
7
Bondoc
,
Carr
,
Edwards
,
Glickman
California
51.77
5
6
Montgome
,
Moon
,
Niederha
,
Vargas
Flintridge Sacre
51.84
7
7
Matthews
,
Mercurio
,
Smith
,
Solomon
Peninsula
51.93
7
6
Severson
,
Jalinski
,
Garrison
,
Garrison
Agoura
51.94
2
8
Gonzalez
,
Jones
,
Lambert
,
Powell
Corona
52.41
5
7
Wilson
,
Garner
,
Manning
,
Ross
Stagg
55.92
2
--
Ayala
,
Harrel
,
Price
,
Riley
Chino Hills
DNF
4
--
Anderson
,
Breshers
,
Everage
,
Hill
Narbonne
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers
,
Thomas
,
Washingt
,
Hicks
Poly (Long Beach
46.13
1
2
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Henderso
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
47.08
1
3
Aupiu
,
Johnson
,
Culhane
,
Moore
Oaks Christian
47.52
1
4
Armstron
,
Chijioke
,
Baker
,
Sharpe
E. Roosevelt
47.58
1
5
Edell
,
Schwartz
,
Smith
,
Webster
Westlake
48.04
1
6
Scott
,
Smith
,
Wall
,
Gibbs
El Camino
48.10
1
7
Taylor
,
Ayers-Jo
,
Oates
,
Franklin
Jordan
48.26
1
8
Relay Team
Rancho Verde
48.58
1
--
Relay Team
Wakefield
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Osos
47.28
1
2
Beggs
,
Graham
,
Norman
,
Holloway
Vista Murrieta
47.71
1
3
Foreman
,
Lee
,
McCoy
,
Lambert
Taft
48.01
1
4
Andress
,
Hinman
,
Hinman
,
Lowery
Capistrano Valle
48.27
1
5
Chambers
,
Hawes
,
Hawkins
,
Overby
Wilson (Long Bea
48.33
1
6
Holmquis
,
Richards
,
Shelly
,
Weldon
Simi Valley
48.40
1
7
Smith
,
Curry
,
Thomas
,
Buchanan
Monrovia
48.43
1
8
Anthony
,
Bell
,
Caudle
,
Gales
Cajon
48.92
1
9
Andrews
,
Gridiron
,
Saunders
,
Sweet
Independence
49.10
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Wakefield
1:35.98
1
2
Divinity
,
Hughes
,
Peterson
,
Toliver
St. Mary’s Aca
1:37.92
1
3
Pavageau
,
Ezumah
,
Brown
,
Faulknor
Serra (SS)
1:38.30
1
4
Armstron
,
Baker
,
Chijioke
,
Sutton
E. Roosevelt
1:39.98
1
5
Pearson
,
Chambers
,
Overby
,
Hawkins
Wilson (Long Bea
1:40.66
1
6
Aupiu
,
Culhane
,
Johnson
,
Moore
Oaks Christian
1:40.72
1
7
Taylor
,
Ayers-Jo
,
Oates
,
Franklin
Jordan
1:41.24
1
8
Odubela
,
Strode
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
1:41.92
1
9
Gray
,
Haven
,
Hurd
,
Miller
Carson
1:43.47
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashley
,
Bonilla
,
Carter
,
Guizar
Culver City
1:44.63
1
2
Fonoimoa
,
Navarroz
,
Newell
,
Williams
Reed
1:44.65
1
3
Foster
,
Rivera
,
Branch
,
Magee
Poly (Long Beach
1:44.91
1
4
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Hardemio
,
Brown
St. Mary’s Aca
1:45.83
1
5
Harris
,
Merryman
,
Pfoor
,
Seely
Cheyenne Central
1:46.07
1
6
Scull
,
Helm
,
Allen
,
Maxey
Faith Lutheran
1:46.95
1
7
Abdelhal
,
Coleman
,
Tran
,
Hale
South Lakes
1:47.72
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Rated
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanner
,
Gales
,
Anthony
,
Bell
Cajon
1:42.60
1
2
Shelly
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Woodhous
Simi Valley
1:42.74
1
3
Matthews
,
Brown
,
Howard
,
Anderson
Rancho Verde
1:43.00
1
4
Bassman
,
Hiehle
,
Gore
,
Chiodo
Redondo Union
1:44.55
1
5
Relay Team
Chino Hills
1:45.47
1
6
Hill
,
Anderson
,
Kemp
,
Sams
Narbonne
1:45.66
1
7
Fitzgera
,
Morris
,
McDaniel
,
Williams
Paramount
1:45.69
1
8
Bolden
,
Carney
,
Butler
,
Barilla
Los Osos
1:46.49
1
9
Anumba
,
Ikeora
,
Edwards
,
Rogers
Valencia (Valenc
1:48.66
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhines
,
Onumonu
,
Moreland
,
Wilson
Los Osos
1:40.06
1
2
Cole
,
Richards
,
Rowlette
,
Williams
Centennial
1:42.15
1
3
Dunmore
,
Hardin
,
Lanier
,
Robertso
Colony
1:43.69
1
4
Smith
,
Thomas
,
Curry
,
Buchanan
Monrovia
1:44.12
1
5
Corn
,
Nichols
,
Wernil
,
Toole
Murrieta Valley
1:44.84
1
6
Johnson
,
Lambert
,
Powell
,
Gonzalez
Corona
1:45.02
1
7
Parks
,
Pope
,
Rothberg
,
Carlson
Centennial
1:45.09
1
8
Clark
,
Beasley
,
Nealy
,
Nealy
Dorsey
1:45.63
1
9
Chung
,
Goldman
,
Zyskowsk
,
Mazzucca
St Anthony's
1:46.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haven
,
Hurd
,
Jasper
,
Miller
Carson
3:55.83
2
2
Divinity
,
Hale
,
Hardemio
,
Pecantte
St. Mary’s Aca
3:57.18
4
3
Chambers
,
Hawkins
,
Pearson
,
Overby
Wilson (Long Bea
3:57.40
2
4
McCormac
,
Chen
,
Sanin
,
Spivack
Claremont
3:58.13
3
5
Jones
,
Blache
,
Fleming
,
Abboud
Martin Luther Ki
3:58.89
3
6
Rondoni
,
Engle
,
Tomei
,
Winn
Monte Vista
3:59.73
4
7
Armstron
,
Graciano
,
Ducre
,
Sutton
E. Roosevelt
3:59.90
1
8
Annino
,
Chu
,
Nugroho
,
Mancia
Arcadia
4:02.10
3
9
Castaned
,
Cottle
,
Tao
,
Doerr
Fountain Valley
4:02.11
1
10
McDonald
,
Ent
,
Li
,
Deakins
Miramonte
4:02.40
4
11
Babcock
,
Craver
,
Moraliev
,
Jablonsk
Woodbridge
4:03.03
3
12
Cabrales
,
Farrell
,
Peace
,
Rivera
Mission Viejo
4:03.74
4
13
Bonds
,
Carattin
,
Hartle
,
Rowlette
Centennial
4:03.98
2
14
Barnett
,
Barnett
,
Goss
,
Dotson
Mira Costa
4:04.24
4
15
Choidini
,
Deol
,
Sprong
,
Tanaka
Dana Hills
4:04.62
3
16
Charles
,
Adams
,
Duong
,
Kuzminsk
Canyon Crest Aca
4:04.66
1
17
Ball
,
Riley
,
Smith
,
Courtney
Chino Hills
4:05.28
2
18
Morosoli
,
Moreno
,
Reed
,
Weinrech
Arroyo Grande
4:05.98
4
19
Kyllo
,
Seay
,
Schall
,
Hernande
Mt Carmel
4:06.11
2
20
Warren
,
Vazquez
,
Palacios
,
Harris
McQueen
4:06.23
3
21
Fairchil
,
Betts
,
Foxvog
,
Pearson
Serrano
4:06.24
2
22
Breshers
,
Hill
,
Kemp
,
Sams
Narbonne
4:06.49
3
23
Hauke
,
Sammer
,
Barvinch
,
Garcia
Rancho Bernardo
4:07.20
2
24
Yamada
,
Bandley
,
Nuiry
,
Mikalson
Los Alamitos
4:07.55
1
25
Dargel
,
Sones
,
Coomber
,
Mora
Murrieta Mesa
4:08.03
1
26
Severson
,
Jalinski
,
Garrison
,
Garrison
Agoura
4:08.68
1
27
Beaver
,
Alexande
,
Harris
,
Pfoor
Cheyenne Central
4:09.45
1
28
Rogers
,
Anumba
,
Scott
,
Pear
Valencia (Valenc
4:09.66
2
29
Branch
,
Russell
,
Brown
,
Taylor
Poly (Long Beach
4:10.16
3
30
Reyes
,
Bowman
,
Strange
,
Morales
Indio
4:10.27
1
31
Brown
,
Howard
,
Penniman
,
Henderso
Rancho Verde
4:10.40
4
32
Vargas
,
Moon
,
Montgome
,
Niederha
Flintridge Sacre
4:12.53
3
33
Negrete
,
Carrillo
,
Van
,
Quarles
Steele Canyon
4:14.18
4
34
Williams
,
Pope
,
Carlson
,
Rothberg
Centennial
4:21.26
2
35
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Gonzalez
,
Powell
Corona
4:21.76
4
Womens 4x400m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faulknor
,
Agudo
,
Brown
,
Ezumah
Serra (SS)
3:47.18
1
2
Buckley
,
Toliver
,
Peterson
,
Henderso
St. Mary’s Aca
3:47.68
1
3
Washingt
,
Harris
,
Payne
,
Lane
Poly (Long Beach
3:52.27
1
4
Caines
,
Odubela
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
3:54.87
1
5
Anuakpad
,
Kieffer-
,
Renken
,
Willis
South Pasadena
3:57.89
1
6
Carter
,
Larch-Mi
,
Larch-Mi
,
Seamans
Torrey Pines
4:02.20
1
7
Fonoimoa
,
Hooft
,
Newell
,
Williams
Reed
4:04.48
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
South
,
Gore
,
Ferron
,
Hiehle
Redondo Union
3:52.61
1
2
Owens
,
Lupien
,
Richards
,
Curenton
Silverado
3:54.12
1
3
Huning
,
Alakija
,
Johnson
,
King
Oaks Christian
3:54.62
1
4
Radan
,
Medina
,
Radan
,
Rambo
Mater Dei High S
3:56.08
1
5
Hardge
,
Hardge
,
Palmer
,
Spivey
Summit
3:57.96
1
6
Council
,
Nadreau
,
Stewart
,
Stewart
El Camino Real
3:58.60
1
7
Williams
,
Hall
,
Dougan
,
Scroggin
Lakewood
3:59.59
1
8
Relay Team
Carson
4:01.78
1
9
Calhoun
,
Vaughn
,
Gillen
,
Coleman
South Lakes
4:07.43
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gore
,
Ferron
,
Mull
,
Bush
Redondo Union
9:05.86
1
2
Relay Team
Ridgewood
9:12.85
1
3
Mares
,
Piiwaa
,
Fix
,
Navarret
Colony
9:17.28
1
4
Lane
,
Rose
,
Taylor
,
Hercher
Poly (Long Beach
9:17.66
1
5
Guidolin
,
Mancia
,
Annino
,
Yamane
Arcadia
9:22.09
1
6
Bootesaz
,
Simmons
,
Segal
,
Ting
Beverly Hills
9:26.89
1
7
Seymour
,
Bauer
,
Talpash
,
McNamee
Great Oak
9:28.72
1
8
Albrecht
,
Boyd
,
Cox
,
Sweatfie
Davis
9:29.44
1
9
Gaxiola
,
Avila
,
Zarate
,
Rodrigue
Warren
9:34.82
1
10
Brajkovi
,
Cerise
,
Petrusso
,
Reinke
La Reina
9:36.47
1
11
Krol
,
Kent
,
Krol
,
Fitzgera
Cathedral Cathol
9:37.33
1
12
MacMilla
,
Sherman
,
Housek
,
Maxwell
San Lorenzo vall
9:39.03
1
13
Welker
,
Magsaril
,
Welker
,
Leonhard
West Ranch
9:40.46
1
14
Harris
,
Palacios
,
Mathis
,
Vazquez
McQueen
9:40.76
1
15
Fontana
,
Russ
,
Leo
,
Worth
St Anthony's
9:40.89
1
16
Hoey
,
Arriaga
,
McGarrel
,
York
Glendora
9:50.74
1
17
Ent
,
Li
,
Deakins
,
McDonald
Miramonte
9:54.90
1
18
Badger
,
Gibbons
,
Isreal
,
Simmons
Centennial
9:55.11
1
19
Byrnes
,
Gong
,
Franklin
,
Girardel
Granada
10:18.32
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds
,
Fuller
,
Morosoli
,
Heyde
Arroyo Grande
9:31.63
1
2
Bartello
,
Bartello
,
Jones
,
Muniz
Laguna Hills
9:35.72
1
3
Brown
,
Gonzalez
,
Batsford
,
Santos
Ayala
9:35.99
1
4
Relay Team
Corona
9:36.69
1
5
Seay
,
Green
,
Linde
,
Garcia
Mt Carmel
9:46.59
1
6
Garcia
,
Jackson
,
Landa
,
Scott
Bonita
9:47.17
1
7
Jorgense
,
Renken
,
Arft
,
Hernande
Claremont
9:47.21
1
8
Armstron
,
Wilson
,
Moreno
,
O'Brien
Harvard-Westlake
9:49.19
1
9
Alvarez
,
Cordano
,
Joseph
,
Najarian
Mayfield
9:50.58
1
10
Beeler
,
Pear
,
Garcia
,
Pear
Valencia (Valenc
9:51.46
1
11
Gagnon
,
Butler
,
Ponthiie
,
Webber
Palos Verdes
9:52.46
1
12
Felipe
,
Ortiz
,
Hernande
,
Sarabia
McFarland
9:53.18
1
13
Adams
,
Knights
,
Muniz
,
Purcell
Northwood
9:53.67
1
14
Nix
,
May
,
Mischeau
,
Diaz
Bishop O'Dowd
9:53.81
1
15
Crowley
,
Chang
,
Zabaleta
,
Jacobs
Redlands
9:55.18
1
16
Strickla
,
Crawford
,
Paul
,
Budroe
Laguna Beach
9:56.34
1
17
Kuehn
,
Koopmans
,
Pacheco
,
Thwing
San Marcos
10:00.36
1
18
McNamee
,
Baugh
,
Helbig
,
Wallis
Great Oak
10:03.36
1
19
Luc
,
Garcia
,
Hua
,
Quezada
Rosemead
10:04.25
1
20
Steed
,
Sloss
,
Griffie
,
Rodrigue
West Torrance
10:05.26
1
21
Nocon
,
Van
,
Dole
,
Cook
Steele Canyon
10:05.71
1
22
Relay Team
Frontier
10:09.13
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abrahams
,
Bosler
,
Souza
,
Lawson
La Costa Canyon
20:23.88
1
2
Baxter
,
Barr
,
Vernola
,
Riggs
Simi Valley
20:28.71
1
3
Verdon
,
Johnson
,
Orders
,
Farnan
Campolindo
20:37.55
1
4
Abundis
,
Hiltz
,
Peabody
,
Stanger
Aptos
20:45.33
1
5
Smith
,
Johnson
,
Regalado
,
Wilson
Trabuco Hills TF
20:53.48
1
6
Sugimoto
,
Tong
,
Hong
,
Cherrett
Mira Costa
20:58.02
1
7
Messerly
,
Kewley
,
Mandel
,
Helbig
Great Oak
20:58.57
1
8
Canterbu
,
Rinefort
,
Geyer
,
Carr
Dana Hills
21:16.27
1
9
Heyde
,
Fuller
,
Morosoli
,
Stevens
Arroyo Grande
21:18.43
1
10
Callende
,
Romine
,
Turati
,
Lidie
El Toro
21:18.90
1
11
Dutchove
,
Aguilar
,
Jackson
,
Patterso
Yucaipa
21:19.83
1
12
McCall
,
Huntingt
,
Hoslet
,
McCall
Saugus
21:20.81
1
13
Novell
,
Gong
,
Horning
,
Girardel
Granada
21:24.39
1
14
Turner
,
Joerger
,
Padberg
,
Johnson
Thousand Oaks TF
21:24.90
1
15
Larsen
,
McNamee
,
Dorris
,
McNamee
Great Oak
21:34.04
1
16
Lapidus
,
Parsons
,
Scharman
,
Liem
Tesoro
21:54.78
1
17
Garcia
,
Jackson
,
Landa
,
Scott
Bonita
22:10.05
1
18
Worth
,
Flynn
,
Russ
,
Fontana
St Anthony's
22:30.10
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez
,
Garcia
,
Carrera
,
Nunez
San Pedro
21:12.98
1
2
Bartello
,
Bartello
,
Jones
,
Muniz
Laguna Hills
21:17.81
1
3
Carr
,
Caponi
,
Caruso
,
Shoffner
Marina
21:18.34
1
--
Cerminar
,
Evans
,
Bradford
,
Rodrigue
Woodbridge
21:28.34
1
4
Fairchil
,
Burns
,
Hamlin
,
Betts
Serrano
21:30.10
1
5
Johnson
,
Tyndall
,
Boyd
,
Wood
Davis
21:31.41
1
6
Quintero
,
Wilcox
,
F
,
Kamae
Arcadia
21:31.97
1
7
Gonzalez
,
Khan
,
Shadler
,
Batsford
Ayala
21:34.83
1
8
Byer
,
Nix
,
Diaz
,
Mischeau
Bishop O'Dowd
21:35.67
1
9
Whitwort
,
Butler
,
Hoey
,
Lamb
Glendora
21:39.01
1
10
Goins
,
Goins
,
Marter
,
Perez
Canyon (Anaheim)
21:41.07
1
11
King
,
Melnyk
,
Moultrie
,
Ruby
Crescenta Valley
21:42.17
1
12
Jones
,
Rosellin
,
Vorgitch
,
Flugum
Simi Valley
21:42.38
1
13
Margolis
,
Baker
,
Nelson
,
Bishop
Trabuco Hills TF
21:43.72
1
14
Nikkel
,
Beniot
,
Hinjosa
,
Holm
Buchanan
21:44.04
1
15
Hurtado
,
Balady
,
Crissing
,
Triviso
Vista Murrieta
21:44.94
1
16
Thomas
,
Nimmagad
,
Wilson
,
Moreno
Harvard-Westlake
21:45.23
1
17
Relay Team
Claremont
21:46.79
1
18
Cope
,
Corradet
,
Taylor
,
Chapman
Vista
21:47.21
1
19
Nickles
,
Bragdon
,
Stark
,
Fedele
Fountain Valley
21:52.49
1
20
Alvarez
,
Cordano
,
Rivas
,
Joseph
Mayfield
21:54.57
1
21
Sloss
,
Rodrigue
,
Desmond
,
Oelsner
West Torrance
21:56.69
1
22
Kent
,
Berretta
,
Krol
,
Armstron
Cathedral Cathol
21:56.72
1
23
Ghazaria
,
Giguere
,
Douille
,
Jenkins
Westlake
22:10.63
1
24
Pulido
,
Carrillo
,
Carabes
,
Negrete
Whittier
22:13.32
1
25
Fix
,
Rendon
,
Coria
,
Uribe
Colony
22:13.81
1
26
Gonzales
,
Lane
,
Taylor
,
Rose
Poly (Long Beach
22:14.37
1
27
Zabaleta
,
Daniels
,
Crowley
,
Jacobs
Redlands
22:37.74
1
28
Williams
,
Shabgahi
,
Aguilar
,
Lee
Corona
22:45.94
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers
,
Harris
,
Washingt
,
Thomas
Poly (Long Beach
1:44.37
1
2
Norris
,
Strode
,
Miller
,
Taylor
Great Oak
1:45.36
1
3
Moore
,
Culhane
,
Johnson
,
Alakija
Oaks Christian
1:46.04
1
4
Smith
,
Curry
,
Buchanan
,
Mansoorb
Monrovia
1:48.52
1
5
Cole
,
Richards
,
Rowlette
,
Williams
Centennial
1:49.67
1
6
Bassman
,
Hamlin
,
Chiodo
,
South
Redondo Union
1:50.11
1
7
Alvarez
,
Iris
,
Limp
,
Yamada
Los Alamitos
1:51.78
1
8
Williams
,
Dang
,
Wu
,
Cline
Leigh
1:53.91
1
--
Hughes
,
Anderson
,
Divinity
,
Hale
St. Mary’s Aca
DNF
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook-Gis
,
Copeland
,
Weissenb
,
Chapus
Harvard-Westlake
3:56.34
1
2
Chung
,
Mazzucca
,
Zyskowsk
,
Williams
St Anthony's
4:06.25
1
3
Kruthers
,
Shaw
,
Vandenbe
,
Kelly
San Juan Hills
4:07.58
1
4
Shabgahi
,
Powell
,
Gonzalez
,
Lambert
Corona
4:08.20
1
5
McNulty
,
Sprong
,
Tanaka
,
Carr
Dana Hills
4:10.54
1
6
Dixon
,
Orellana
,
Selexman
,
Totten
Golden Valley
4:10.75
1
7
Gillen
,
Tran
,
Hale
,
Calhoun
South Lakes
4:12.03
1
8
Foreman
,
Lambert
,
McCoy
,
Hurtado
Taft
4:15.29
1
9
Sharpe
,
Ducre
,
Graciano
,
Lammers
E. Roosevelt
4:23.15
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Rated
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanner
,
Anthony
,
Gales
,
Booker
Cajon
4:13.32
1
2
Turner
,
Lindsey
,
Sharwood
,
McDonald
Clovis West
4:14.13
1
3
Craver
,
Jablonsk
,
Moraliev
,
Heising
Woodbridge
4:15.12
1
4
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Hardemio
,
Pecantte
St. Mary’s Aca
4:17.42
1
5
Carney
,
Allen
,
Koopmans
,
Kuehn
San Marcos
4:17.83
1
6
Penchbac
,
Petroff
,
Reynoso
,
Maciel
Madera
4:18.05
1
7
Rogers
,
Ikeora
,
Anumba
,
Edwards
Valencia (Valenc
4:21.47
1
8
Herman
,
Patterso
,
Shaw
,
Hooke
Ventura
4:30.03
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klein
,
Hodson
,
Escalera
,
Sutherla
Villa Park
4:12.75
1
2
Keyser
,
Jackson
,
Imara
,
Renken
Claremont
4:14.31
1
3
Smith
,
Falahat
,
Welker
,
Ross
West Ranch
4:16.94
1
4
Carlson
,
Rothberg
,
Pope
,
Schoenbo
Centennial
4:18.18
1
5
Relay Team
Great Oak
4:23.11
1
6
Negrete
,
Campa
,
Carrillo
,
Nocon
Steele Canyon
4:23.96
1
7
Relay Team
Western
4:48.50
1
--
Chow
,
Gishwill
,
Janneck
,
Nolen
Brea Olinda
DNF
1
--
Muhammad
,
Overby
,
Peoples
,
Hernande
Wilson (Long Bea
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron
,
Ford
,
Garcia
,
Gonzalez
San Pedro
12:26.96
1
2
Nishisak
,
Stressli
,
Caponi
,
Moore
Marina
12:28.31
1
3
Farnan
,
Swanson
,
Johnson
,
Orders
Campolindo
12:30.33
1
4
Badger
,
Gibbons
,
Rowlette
,
Simmons
Centennial
12:32.43
1
5
Nickles
,
Bragdon
,
Morales
,
Tao
Fountain Valley
12:35.25
1
6
Bradford
,
Jablonsk
,
Oefelein
,
Cerminar
Woodbridge
12:36.79
1
7
Fuller
,
Weinrech
,
Morosoli
,
Stevens
Arroyo Grande
12:40.07
1
8
Messerly
,
Wallis
,
Bauer
,
Kewley
Great Oak
12:41.78
1
9
Jackson
,
Vana
,
Landa
,
Scott
Bonita
12:42.87
1
10
Edell
,
Ghazaria
,
Giguere
,
Jenkins
Westlake
12:43.88
1
11
Arft
,
Renken
,
Jorgense
,
Sanin
Claremont
12:44.76
1
12
Powell
,
Williams
,
Shabgahi
,
Aguilar
Corona
12:45.07
1
13
Frank
,
Cerise
,
Reinke
,
Andreass
La Reina
12:46.70
1
14
Alvarez
,
Peacock
,
Joseph
,
Cordano
Mayfield
12:47.65
1
15
Boyd
,
Tyndall
,
Sweatfie
,
Wood
Davis
12:47.82
1
16
Dignadic
,
Pear
,
Michaels
,
Rogers
Valencia (Valenc
12:48.67
1
17
Krol
,
Labrie-S
,
Fitzgera
,
Kent
Cathedral Cathol
12:53.66
1
18
Carrillo
,
King
,
Ruby
,
Melnyk
Crescenta Valley
12:55.26
1
19
Johnson
,
Callende
,
Romine
,
Lidie
El Toro
13:02.56
1
20
Paul
,
Hewlett
,
Crawford
,
Strickla
Laguna Beach
13:03.01
1
Womens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Copeland
,
Wilson
,
Weissenb
,
Chapus
Harvard-Westlake
11:45.18
1
2
South
,
Gore
,
Ferron
,
Mull
Redondo Union
11:53.53
1
3
McPadden
,
Shigenob
,
Davidson
,
Pagano
Ridgewood
12:02.02
1
4
Wolff
,
Ting
,
Simmons
,
Segal
Beverly Hills
12:06.07
1
5
Deats
,
Yatauro
,
Seward
,
Grego
Edison (HB)
12:06.51
1
6
Ulrich
,
Reich
,
Regalado
,
Smith
Trabuco Hills TF
12:10.81
1
7
Housek
,
Sherman
,
MacMilla
,
Maxwell
San Lorenzo vall
12:10.99
1
8
Brocklin
,
Albrecht
,
Cox
,
Martinez
Davis
12:16.38
1
9
Larch-Mi
,
Seamans
,
Dadkhah
,
O'Connel
Torrey Pines
12:16.43
1
10
Barvinch
,
Sammer
,
Voyles
,
Voyles
Rancho Bernardo
12:16.88
1
11
White
,
Mancia
,
Guidolin
,
Yamane
Arcadia
12:18.06
1
12
Large
,
Turner
,
T'Kint
,
Miller
Carlsbad
12:18.24
1
13
Tyler
,
Rodrigue
,
Avila
,
Zarate
Warren
12:20.27
1
14
Wooley
,
Butler
,
Gagnon
,
Mehra
Palos Verdes
12:20.98
1
15
Strode
,
Seymour
,
Mandel
,
Helbig
Great Oak
12:21.30
1
16
Huntingt
,
Vincej
,
McCall
,
Frankian
Saugus
12:22.31
1
17
Hooke
,
Kelley
,
Beaurega
,
Lomagno
Ventura
12:23.38
1
18
Lowe
,
Vandenbe
,
Ott
,
Kruthers
San Juan Hills
12:28.57
1
19
Lanier
,
Fix
,
Mares
,
Villalob
Colony
12:29.46
1
20
Poindext
,
Redick
,
McClure
,
Zerrenne
Dos Pueblos
12:45.11
1
21
Falahat
,
Welker
,
Phillips
,
Welker
West Ranch
12:52.25
1
22
Abboud
,
Fatten
,
Garside
,
Porter
Martin Luther Ki
13:06.42
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks
,
Myers
,
Payne
,
Brown
Poly (Long Beach
58.11
1
2
Graham
,
Stokes
,
Dunaway
,
Toliver
Vista Murrieta
1:00.06
1
3
Usguaard
,
Barker
,
King
,
Cornella
Dana Hills
1:00.68
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:05.66
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison
,
Jones
,
Brocklin
,
Sprague
Davis
1:02.01
1
2
Gray
,
Hurd
,
Roberson
,
Jasper
Carson
1:06.27
1
3
Strickla
,
Munford
,
Munford
,
Fraise
Rancho Cucamonga
1:06.43
1
--
Craver
,
Heising
,
Kirksey
,
Sine
Woodbridge
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
10
Liberty
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
2
Sapa, Tanya
11
La Sierra
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
3
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
4
Britt, Nia
9
Alemany
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
5
Okwelog, Nwanneka (Nikki
11
Clovis West
44-01.50
(13.45m)
1
6
Sierra, Vanessa
11
El Capitan
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
7
Lewis, Lara
12
Clovis West
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
8
Parker, Destiny
10
Summit
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
8
Jemison, Breana
12
Carlsbad
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
1
Rotter, Jessica
12
St. Joseph (Lake
40-05.00
(12.32m)
1
10
Wilson, Karle'h
12
Corona del Mar
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
2
talalemotu, destiny
11
Millikan
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
11
Rotter, Jessica
12
St. Joseph (Lake
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
12
Alesi, Rachel
12
Christian
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
3
Iwuchukwu, Ginika
10
Notre Dame (SO)
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
13
Daniels, Jakayla
12
El Camino
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
1
Soutsavang, Angel
12
Vacaville
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
4
Standifer, Breanna
11
Elsinore
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
5
Mader, Kendall
9
Newbury Park
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
6
Torres, Alicia
12
Bakersfield
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
6
Howard, Mackenna
10
Los Alamitos
38-05.50
(11.72m)
1
14
Sinclair, Samantha
12
Mountain View
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
2
Devaney, Bridget
12
San Luis Obispo
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
8
Rowe, Brielle
12
Mountain View
37-08.50
(11.49m)
1
9
Jones, Sheraton
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
3
Erickson, Hailey
12
Centennial (Coro
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
15
Jacobs, Maddison
12
Arroyo Grande
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
16
Dixon, Brook
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
10
Senio, Sierra
11
La Sierra
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
4
Arias, Sara
11
Madera
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
17
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
10
Adolfo Camarillo
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
11
Straley, Samantha
12
Poly (Riverside)
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
11
Umu, Tiara
11
Channel Islands
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
5
Armstrong, Karyna
12
McQueen
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
13
Ramos, Jackie
12
Golden Valley
36-05.50
(11.11m)
1
14
Speech, Melanie
12
Lowell
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
18
Donohoe, Ashley
11
Huntington Beach
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
6
Chu, Alison Jamie
11
Diamond Bar
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
6
Viltz, Brianna
12
Millikan
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
8
Bremel, Amarie
11
Kingsburg
35-03.50
(10.76m)
1
9
Watkins, Molly
12
Ventura
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
10
Thompson, Shunteal
12
Bear Creek
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
15
Howard, Regine
11
Bullard
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
11
Carter, Shaqwonne
12
Paramount
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
12
Thomas, Sabrina
11
Monrovia
33-03.75
(10.15m)
1
13
Henderson, Raegan
12
Claremont
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
14
Gibson, Christina
12
Culver City
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
16
Siu, Filoi Ah
11
Poly (Long Beach
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
15
May, Raven
11
Poly (Long Beach
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blake, Ashlie
10
Liberty
152-05
(46.46m)
1
2
Okwelog, Nwanneka (Nikki
11
Clovis West
150-08
(45.92m)
1
3
Mendivil, Lissette
12
Redwood
148-03
(45.19m)
1
4
Jacobs, Maddison
12
Arroyo Grande
144-02
(43.94m)
1
5
Sapa, Tanya
11
La Sierra
138-03
(42.14m)
1
1
Lewis, Lara
12
Clovis West
135-10
(41.40m)
1
6
Jemison, Breana
12
Carlsbad
135-04
(41.25m)
1
7
Lewis, Lara
12
Clovis West
134-04
(40.94m)
1
8
Bartholomew, Rocki
11
Glendora
132-06
(40.39m)
1
9
Devaney, Bridget
12
San Luis Obispo
131-11
(40.21m)
1
2
Homb, Katelynn
11
Ventura
131-10
(40.18m)
1
3
Standifer, Breanna
11
Elsinore
131-08
(40.13m)
1
10
Daniels, Jakayla
12
El Camino
130-10
(39.88m)
1
1
Standifer, Breanna
11
Elsinore
129-03
(39.40m)
1
4
Caskey, Kara
12
Mater Dei High S
128-04
(39.12m)
1
11
Blansett, Rae
10
Ridgeview
128-03
(39.09m)
1
12
Dickerson, Victoria
12
Vacaville
127-09
(38.94m)
1
13
Rowe, Brielle
12
Mountain View
127-04
(38.81m)
1
14
Bremel, Amarie
11
Kingsburg
127-01
(38.74m)
1
5
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
125-05
(38.23m)
1
15
Freeman, Sarah
12
Arroyo Grande
119-10
(36.53m)
1
2
Thomas, Sabrina
11
Monrovia
119-09
(36.50m)
1
3
talalemotu, destiny
11
Millikan
119-06
(36.42m)
1
6
Alama, Ashley
Ontario
119-06
(36.42m)
1
16
Peyton, Erica
12
Notre Dame (SO)
118-10
(36.22m)
1
4
Senio, Sierra
11
La Sierra
118-05
(36.09m)
1
5
Ramos, Jackie
12
Golden Valley
118-04
(36.07m)
1
6
Viltz, Brianna
12
Millikan
117-09
(35.89m)
1
7
Sierra, Vanessa
11
El Capitan
117-02
(35.71m)
1
7
Alesi, Rachel
12
Christian
116-07
(35.53m)
1
8
Thompson, Shunteal
12
Bear Creek
116-03
(35.43m)
1
8
Shelton, Marina
12
Cerritos
115-10
(35.31m)
1
9
Gilmore, Tiffany
10
Downey
115-09
(35.28m)
1
10
Donohoe, Ashley
11
Huntington Beach
115-04
(35.15m)
1
11
Mckenney, Coryne
10
Buchanan
114-05
(34.87m)
1
9
Farley, Jj
12
Buchanan
113-08
(34.65m)
1
10
Salazar, Annie
12
West Bakersfield
113-00
(34.44m)
1
11
Torres, Yazmin
10
Vista Murrieta
112-00
(34.14m)
1
12
Cubias, Susie
12
La Sierra
111-03
(33.91m)
1
17
Digiovine-Holme, Mckenzi
10
Desert Vista
111-01
(33.86m)
1
12
Almanza, Franceline
12
Bishop Amat
110-07
(33.71m)
1
13
Dutra, Morgan
11
Clovis West
109-05
(33.35m)
1
14
Armstrong, Karyna
12
McQueen
108-10
(33.17m)
1
13
Straley, Samantha
12
Poly (Riverside)
107-05
(32.74m)
1
14
Parker, Raquel
9
Clovis West
106-08
(32.51m)
1
15
Wilkinson, Brianna
11
Acalanes
105-03
(32.08m)
1
16
Angelini, Analyse
11
El Capitan
105-01
(32.03m)
1
15
Steward, Andisha
12
Channel Islands
103-09
(31.62m)
1
16
Fink, Kaylee
11
Glendora
101-07
(30.96m)
1
17
Henderson, Raegan
12
Claremont
101-04
(30.89m)
1
17
Parker, Destiny
10
Summit
100-00
(30.48m)
1
18
Palei, Tea
11
Paramount
99-05
(30.30m)
1
18
Tuliau, Alexis
12
Poly (Long Beach
97-00
(29.57m)
1
19
Stanford, Gabriela
10
Madera
96-08
(29.46m)
1
20
Afaulo, Deison
12
Corona
96-01
(29.29m)
1
--
Siu, Filoi Ah
11
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Gabrielle
10
Reed
1.78m
(5'10)
1
2
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
10
South Pasadena
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Bryan, Danielle
12
El Camino
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Nizdil, Raegan
11
Rio Mesa
1.68m
(5'6)
1
5
Reeves, Katie
11
El Diamante
1.68m
(5'6)
1
1
Beattie, Erinn
9
Buena
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Sando, Madelyn
12
Mater Dei High S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Eyre, Taelor
11
Colony
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Duerden, Britten
9
Morgan
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Fagan, Madeline
10
Los Gatos
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Mckown, Kylie
12
Mountain View
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Portis, Allie
9
Great Oak
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Slack, Mariah
11
Vista
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Florent, Alex
9
Harvard-Westlake
1.63m
(5'4)
1
1
Eyre, Taelor
11
Colony
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
McKenzie, Dana
12
Corona del Sol
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Swanson, Hadley
11
Campolindo
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Usguaard, Tori
12
Dana Hills
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
12
Johnson, Skylar
11
Dana Hills
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Smith, Sierra
10
Coronado
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Chesley, Asia
10
Stockdale
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
Franco, Monica
12
Fort Collins
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Penniman, Joshulyn
12
Rancho Verde
1.58m
(5'2)
1
9
Barker, Brenna
11
Dana Hills
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Dunaway, Sarah
10
Vista Murrieta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Harabedian, Elyse
12
Los Alamitos
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Scott, Anissa
11
Carter
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Galle, Maggie
12
Half Moon Bay
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Johonnot, Maddie
11
Centennial
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
McDonald, Taryn
12
Clovis West
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
Baird, Kirsten
11
Henry M. Gunn
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Jackson, Allison
11
Quartz Hill
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Torres, Lauren
10
El Diamante
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Dominguez-Fields, Candic
10
Ventura
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Rowe, Allison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Davis, Kealin
10
Wilson (Long Bea
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Sper, Karsen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Peterson, Lauren
12
Moorpark
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Engelhardt, Kendall
10
Oak Park
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Johnson, Asia
12
Martin Luther Ki
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Pileggi, Victoria
11
St Anthony's
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Lee, Samantha
10
Trabuco Hills TF
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Blanchard, Vanessa
10
Quartz Hill
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
O'Connor, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Tayloe, Brittany
12
Oaks Christian
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
McVickar, Tammy
9
Peninsula
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Howe, Sabrina
12
Garden Grove
1.50m
(4'11)
1
21
Swallow, Lolene
10
Vista Murrieta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
21
Mero, Alex
11
Arroyo Grande
1.50m
(4'11)
1
23
Wilcox, Morgan
12
Tesoro
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Vogel, Renee
12
Faith Lutheran
1.45m
(4'9)
1
25
Bradford, Madeline
10
Woodbridge
1.45m
(4'9)
1
25
Singleton, Starlynn
11
Murrieta Mesa
1.45m
(4'9)
1
25
Fallon, Elizabeth
12
St Anthony's
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Wheatley, Dominique
10
Bonita
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Margaux
9
Redlands
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.0
1
2
Gibbs, Jasmine
12
El Camino
18-11.50
(5.78m)
-0.6
1
3
Heck, Kari
12
Washington
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+0.0
1
4
Curenton, Ashlie
12
Silverado
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+0.0
1
5
Graham, Jasmyne
9
Vista Murrieta
18-04.00
(5.59m)
+0.0
1
6
Williams, Brandi
11
Auburn Riverside
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+0.0
1
1
Smith, Mikaela
9
Clovis North
18-01.25
(5.52m)
+0.0
2
7
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
18-01.00
(5.51m)
-0.4
1
8
Hunter, Shadonna
12
Paramount
18-00.50
(5.50m)
+0.0
1
1
Rodseth, Ali
12
Auburn Riverside
18-00.00
(5.49m)
-0.2
1
2
Ekelem, Christiana
12
Etiwanda
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+0.0
2
2
Nielsen, Kendal
12
Bear River
17-11.50
(5.47m)
-0.7
1
3
Stone, Tiffini
12
Canyon (Canyon C
17-11.50
(5.47m)
-0.9
1
4
Sato, Kristin
12
Valley Christian
17-11.50
(5.47m)
-0.7
1
9
Smith, Tamika
12
El Camino
17-10.50
(5.45m)
-1.5
1
5
Scott, Jamara
12
Golden Valley
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+0.0
1
10
Armstrong, Akia
11
E. Roosevelt
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+0.0
1
11
Scott, Mishe
12
El Camino
17-07.50
(5.37m)
-0.4
1
3
Ford, Cidni
11
Wakefield
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+0.0
2
6
Coker, Alanna
12
Juanita
17-07.50
(5.37m)
-1.7
1
12
Agnew, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-1.0
1
13
Faulknor, Alexis
12
Serra (SS)
17-06.00
(5.33m)
+0.0
1
1
Norman, Michelle
10
Vista Murrieta
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.4
1
14
Bouyer, Kennadi
11
Curtis
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
15
Hufford, Katy
12
McQueen
17-04.50
(5.30m)
-0.8
1
2
Acebo, Nina
9
South Pasadena
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.6
1
4
Lanzafame, Alexandra
11
North Kitsap
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
2
4
Richards, Madisen
10
Simi Valley
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
2
6
Swanson, Hadley
11
Campolindo
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.3
2
7
Richards, Latangie
12
Centennial
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.5
1
8
Speech, Melanie
12
Lowell
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-2.3
1
7
Eljenholm, Taylor
11
Dana Hills
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.0
2
3
Mcnown, Jelena
11
Murrieta Valley
16-09.75
(5.12m)
+0.1
1
4
Rodriguez, Brandee
12
Elsinore
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.9
1
5
Rossi, Marissa
12
Calabasas
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+0.0
1
9
Hale, Danielle
10
South Lakes
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+1.4
1
6
Mason, Bailey
11
St. Mary’s Aca
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+0.8
1
10
Guo, Anna
11
Pullman
16-07.00
(5.05m)
-0.1
1
11
Wheatley, Dominique
10
Bonita
16-06.00
(5.03m)
-0.4
1
8
Hicks, Syrea
11
Bakersfield
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.0
2
8
Mcdonald, Devon
12
Miramonte
16-05.50
(5.02m)
+0.2
2
7
Stavig, Sarah
9
Skyview MS
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.8
1
8
Hopson, Maddy
10
Coronado
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+0.8
1
10
Lindsey, Anna
11
Edison (HB)
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
2
12
Benton, Shakeena
12
Lakewood
16-01.00
(4.90m)
-0.6
1
13
Richards, Koquise
12
Silverado
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.9
1
14
Guerard, Vanora
12
La Jolla
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-1.1
1
9
Patterson, Anisa
12
Ventura
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.2
1
15
Van, Monique
11
Steele Canyon
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-2.4
1
11
Churchill, Chelsie
12
St. Margaret’s
15-05.00
(4.70m)
+0.2
2
12
Turk, Bailey
12
Santa Margarita
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
2
10
Stewart, Alexandria
12
El Camino Real
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+1.2
1
11
Greep, Hayley
12
Arcadia
15-00.00
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
12
Beaver, Adriana
11
Cheyenne Central
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+1.0
1
--
Miller, Kierra
12
Carson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Toliver, Rachel
11
St. Mary’s Aca
40-03.75
(12.29m)
+1.9
1
2
Coker, Alanna
12
Juanita
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+2.3
1
3
Williams, Danielle
12
Eaglecrest
39-11.00
(12.17m)
+1.5
1
4
Nielsen, Kendal
12
Bear River
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+2.0
1
4
Black, Jazzalena
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+2.0
1
6
Smith, Tamika
12
El Camino
38-11.25
(11.87m)
+1.4
1
7
Smith, Cassandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
1
8
Rodseth, Ali
12
Auburn Riverside
38-02.25
(11.64m)
+2.6
1
9
Mason, Bailey
11
St. Mary’s Aca
37-10.00
(11.53m)
+1.9
1
10
Barker, Brenna
11
Dana Hills
37-08.75
(11.50m)
+2.7
1
1
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
11
Phillips, Kayla
11
St. Mary’s Aca
37-05.50
(11.42m)
+3.2
1
2
Hamilton, Amanda
12
Simi Valley
37-04.25
(11.39m)
-0.3
1
12
Schaeffer, Michaella
11
Edison (HB)
37-03.25
(11.36m)
+1.1
1
13
Tanner, Kiare
11
Stockdale
37-02.50
(11.34m)
+1.5
1
3
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
37-02.00
(11.33m)
+0.0
1
14
Miller, Kierra
12
Carson
37-00.75
(11.30m)
+2.1
1
4
Stone, Tiffini
12
Canyon (Canyon C
37-00.75
(11.30m)
+0.0
1
1
Lanzafame, Alexandra
11
North Kitsap
36-11.00
(11.25m)
+1.2
1
5
Guerard, Vanora
12
La Jolla
36-06.50
(11.14m)
+0.0
1
2
Scott, Jamara
12
Golden Valley
36-06.25
(11.13m)
+0.4
1
6
Chronic, Kelly
12
Curtis
36-05.50
(11.11m)
-0.8
1
7
Wheatley, Dominique
10
Bonita
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+0.0
1
8
Anderson, Ashley
10
Narbonne
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
15
Ford, Cidni
11
Wakefield
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+2.6
1
3
Dan, Giovanna
12
Downey
35-11.50
(10.96m)
+1.0
1
4
Sanchez, Emily
12
Covina
35-11.00
(10.95m)
+0.7
1
16
Churchill, Chelsie
12
St. Margaret’s
35-10.50
(10.93m)
+1.0
1
5
Davis, Brianna
11
Otay Ranch
35-10.25
(10.93m)
+0.0
1
9
Stanford, Ashley
12
Fairfield
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+0.3
1
10
Van, Monique
11
Steele Canyon
35-08.50
(10.88m)
-1.0
1
6
Eljenholm, Taylor
11
Dana Hills
35-08.00
(10.87m)
-1.1
1
11
Bruggeman, Chaylene
12
Wilson (Long Bea
35-07.75
(10.86m)
+0.0
1
7
Ellison, Lauren
12
Rancho Bernardo
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+2.1
1
8
Solomon, Rhea
12
Rancho Verde
35-04.75
(10.79m)
+0.5
1
12
Penniman, Joshulyn
12
Rancho Verde
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.0
1
13
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+0.0
1
14
Rhorer, Ashley
12
Santa Margarita
35-03.00
(10.74m)
-1.0
1
15
Hopson, Maddy
10
Coronado
34-11.00
(10.64m)
-1.8
1
9
Agnew, Jordan
11
Los Alamitos
34-11.00
(10.64m)
-0.1
1
16
Richards, Mary
10
Curtis
34-08.00
(10.57m)
+0.9
1
10
Mckown, Kylie
12
Mountain View
34-05.50
(10.50m)
+1.8
1
17
Guo, Anna
11
Pullman
34-02.00
(10.41m)
+0.0
1
11
Hudson, Kealia
10
South Pasadena
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.4
1
18
Bender, Lora
10
Fountain Valley
33-11.00
(10.34m)
-1.9
1
12
Pfoor, Heidi
10
Cheyenne Central
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.3
1
13
Turk, Bailey
12
Santa Margarita
33-08.25
(10.27m)
-0.6
1
14
Miller, Jazzmyn
11
Ramona
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+1.2
1
15
Wang, Yisha
12
Mt Carmel
33-05.25
(10.19m)
+0.2
1
16
Hughes, Allanah
10
St. Mary’s Aca
33-02.25
(10.12m)
+1.4
1
19
Clink, Olivia
11
Louisville
33-01.00
(10.08m)
-2.1
1
17
Cole, Caitlin
10
Del Norte
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+2.4
1
--
Thomas, Jordan
11
St. Mary’s Aca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miranda, Rebecka
11
Cabrillo (Lompoc
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gales, Ayana
12
Cajon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, McKenzie
12
Clairemont
3.84m
(12'7)
1
2
Loschiavo, Amy
12
Huntington Beach
3.84m
(12'7)
1
2
Lian, Mimi
11
Rancho Bernardo
3.84m
(12'7)
1
4
Rische, Victoria
12
Foothill (Santa
3.84m
(12'7)
1
1
Greenberg, Jaime
12
Palisades Charte
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
5
Falkenstein, Nicole
12
Buchanan
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
6
Goodkin, Jesica
12
Marlborough
3.69m
(12'1.25)
1
1
Wagner, Greta
10
Los Gatos
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
10
McCallum, Kaitlin
12
La Jolla Country
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
2
Greene, Sara
12
Mater Dei High S
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
3
Wagner, Greta
10
Los Gatos
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
7
Greene, Renee
12
Mater Dei High S
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
8
Davis, Vanessa
9
Desert Vista
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
9
Brazeau, Amanda
12
Douglas
3.53m
(11'6.75)
1
11
Centanaro, Gardenia
11
E. Roosevelt
3.38m
(11'1)
1
11
Snapper, Karen
12
Edison (HB)
3.38m
(11'1)
1
13
Benham, Megan
12
St Francis (Moun
3.38m
(11'1)
1
14
Johnson, Julie
11
Mater Dei High S
3.38m
(11'1)
1
15
Mendoza, Emily
12
Poway
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2
Jacoub, Makayla
12
Glendora
3.38m
(11'1)
1
2
Melton, Megan
12
Martin Luther Ki
3.38m
(11'1)
1
4
Smith, Noelle
11
Orange Lutheran
3.38m
(11'1)
1
5
Black, Natasha
11
McQueen
3.38m
(11'1)
1
16
Greenberg, Jaime
12
Palisades Charte
3.23m
(10'7)
1
4
Howser, Peri
11
Newport Harbor
3.23m
(10'7)
1
4
Angevine, Amy
11
Murrieta Valley
3.23m
(10'7)
1
4
Boyer, Grace
11
Mater Dei High S
3.23m
(10'7)
1
6
Vogel, Renee
12
Faith Lutheran
3.23m
(10'7)
1
7
DeVita, Mimi
11
Ridgewood
3.23m
(10'7)
1
8
Tokar, Holly
11
Ventura
3.23m
(10'7)
1
11
Lozowski, Isabela
12
Mater Dei High S
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
7
Farr, Hayley
10
Patrick Henry
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
7
Bartsch, Lauren
10
Coronado
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
7
Rossi, Beth
10
Clovis North
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
7
Stetson, Devin
10
Corona
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
7
Tolda, Jady
Cathedral Cathol
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
7
Lamson, Alicia
12
Great Oak
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
9
Hansen, Sierra
11
Dana Hills
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
9
Welch, Kaylie
12
Mater Dei High S
3.08m
(10'1.25)
1
12
Grabowski, Natalie
11
Santa Margarita
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
13
Tajingwa, robin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
13
Terada, Kaylin
12
Monte Vista
2.92m
(9'6.75)
1
--
Sanchez, Kim
12
Oaks Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - North Carolina NCHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2012 Heat Sheet (updated) - Arcadia Invite 2012
447 shares:
ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational
,
Academy Northwest/family Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Seattle, Washington
,
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
view all
1
like:
ross
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Needham Broughton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
40
13
2014
7
2013
2
15
2012
1
10
2011
17
6
2010
8
6
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#arcadia-invite
#arcadia
#nike
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!